Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
universus-tcg-2491

Yu Yu Hakusho

81 cards

Yu Yu Hakusho (UNIVERSUS-TCG-2491) is a UniVersus card set containing 81 cards. Average card price: $2.29. Total set value: $75.72.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
81
Priced Cards
33
Avg Priced Card
$2.29
Tracked Value
$75.72

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Yu Yu Hakusho Checklist (81 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
20
16 Instant Slashes

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
33
A Son's Love

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $1.20

Rare$1.20
6
Aerial Recon

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
2
Bat Strike

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
60
Bearer of the Makai Whistle

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
11
Beast Summoning

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
1
Botan

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
78
Boulder Barrage Genbu

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
3
Bug Spray

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
10
Byakko

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
61
Crimson Sparrow

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
38
Deflection Swing

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
42
Endless Determination

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
15
Energy Absorption

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
69
Friends and Rivals

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
70
Genkai's Training

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
47
Hate Fish

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
7
Healing Powers

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
51
Hiding in Plain Sight

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
19
Hiei

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
43
High Spirit Awareness

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.50

Rare$0.50
52
Human Hunter

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
44
I Have a Sword

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
79
Ice Dragon Seiryu

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
24
Inhuman Speed

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
21
Jagan Binding

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
25
Jagan Form

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
71
Keiko's Aid

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.47

Common$2.47
80
Keiko's Slap

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
73
Koenma's Task

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $8.00

Ultra Rare$8.00
28
Kurama

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $9.37

Uncommon$9.37
37
Kuwabara

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
29
Launching Whip Strike

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
48
Life Force Thread

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
56
Lightning Shot

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
57
Lightning Torture

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
12
Massive Blow

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.28

Common$0.28
16
Massive Size

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
75
Maze Castle

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
4
Mop Strike

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
5
Oar Strike

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $5.49

Ultra Rare$5.49
34
Partners in Crime

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
30
Precise Blow

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
58
Prism Storm of Torment

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
26
Protecting Yukina

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
76
Psychic Spirit Glass

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
46
Rando

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
49
Rando's Spirit Gun

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $6.99

Ultra Rare$6.99
22
Rapid Speed Slash

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
23
Rapid Strikes

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
35
Reborn Human

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
50
Reduction

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $3.16

Rare$3.16
31
Rose Whip Lash

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
53
Sadist

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
65
Spirit Charged Kick

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
66
Spirit Charged Punch

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
72
Spirit Detective

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
67
Spirit Gun

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.50

Rare$0.50
68
Spirit Shotgun

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $5.58

Ultra Rare$5.58
39
Spirit Slash

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
40
Spirit Sword Thrust

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $5.00

Ultra Rare$5.00
77
Spiritual Shooting Ring

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $2.63

Ultra Rare$2.63
59
Storm of Torment

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
55
Suzaku

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
41
Sword Get Longer!

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.50

Rare$0.50
81
The Dark Tournament Looms (Box Topper)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $7.66

Promo$7.66
62
The Leader of the Saintly Beasts

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.25

Rare$0.25
8
The Pilot of the River Styx

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.75

Rare$0.75
63
The Prism of Seven

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
17
The Second Saintly Beast

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
27
The Three Eyes of Hiei

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $3.25

Rare$3.25
74
The Toguro Brothers

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $6.00

Ultra Rare$6.00
36
The Yoko Spirit

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
18
Thunderous Roar

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
13
Tiger Claws

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
14
Tiger Scream

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
45
Toughest Punk in Junior High

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.99

Uncommon$0.99
54
True Identity

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.95

Rare$0.95
32
Twirling Whip Lash

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $1.50

Rare$1.50
9
Voice of Reason

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
64
Yusuke

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—