Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
universus-tcg-24889

Challenger Series: Street Fighter 6 - Series 2

58 cards

Challenger Series: Street Fighter 6 - Series 2 (UNIVERSUS-TCG-24889) is a UniVersus card set containing 58 cards. Average card price: $4.48. Total set value: $134.27.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
58
Priced Cards
30
Avg Priced Card
$4.48
Tracked Value
$134.27

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Challenger Series: Street Fighter 6 - Series 2 Checklist (58 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
SF622 13/21
Assume the Worst

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
SF622 14/21
Beautiful Genius

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.40

Common$0.40
SF621 13/21
Bison . . . Who Is That?

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
SF622 1/21
Cammy, Killer Bee

UND · Quote: Foil

Character · $3.80

Character$3.80
SF622 22/21
Cammy, Killer Bee (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Character Alternate Art Rare · —

Character Alternate Art Rare—
SF622 4/21
Countersnipe

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $3.00

Rare$3.00
SF622 24/21
Countersnipe (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Rare · $24.33

Alternate Art Rare$24.33
SF622 5/21
Delta Red Assault

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $9.00

Ultra Rare$9.00
SF622 25/21
Delta Red Assault (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · —

Alternate Art Ultra Rare—
SF621 4/21
Departure

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.98

Uncommon$0.98
SF621 5/21
Exilio

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
SF621 25/21
Exilio (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Rare · —

Alternate Art Rare—
SF622 15/21
Fast and with Finesse

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
SF622 29/21
Fast and with Finesse (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · $27.00

Alternate Art Ultra Rare$27.00
SF622 6/21
Feng Shui Engine

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $9.00

Ultra Rare$9.00
SF622 26/21
Feng Shui Engine (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · —

Alternate Art Ultra Rare—
SF621 14/21
Following In Bison's Footsteps

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.37

Common$0.37
SF622 16/21
For All Our Sakes

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
SF621 15/21
Former Head Financial Manager

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.37

Common$0.37
SF621 16/21
Front For My Operation

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
SF622 17/21
Fuhajin

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.31

Common$0.31
SF622 7/21
Heavy Spiral Arrow

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
SF621 6/21
Interdiction

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
SF621 26/21
Interdiction (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · —

Alternate Art Ultra Rare—
SF621 2/21
JP, Regal Businessman

UND · Finish unavailable

Character · —

Character—
SF621 23/21
JP, Regal Businessman (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Character Alternate Art Rare · —

Character Alternate Art Rare—
SF622 2/21
Juri Han, Thrill-Seeker

UND · Quote: Foil

Character · $3.73

Character$3.73
SF622 23/21
Juri Han, Thrill-Seeker (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Character Alternate Art Rare · —

Character Alternate Art Rare—
SF622 18/21
Ki Manipulator

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
SF621 7/21
Knee Press Nightmare

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
SF621 27/21
Knee Press Nightmare (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Rare · —

Alternate Art Rare—
SF621 1/21
M. Bison, Writhing Evil

UND · Finish unavailable

Character · —

Character—
SF621 22/21
M. Bison, Writhing Evil (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Character Alternate Art Rare · —

Character Alternate Art Rare—
SF622 19/21
Master of Taekwondo

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.37

Common$0.37
SF622 20/21
Money and Destruction

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.31

Common$0.31
SF621 17/21
Mysterious Murderer

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
SF621 18/21
Nameless Man

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
SF622 21/21
Noble, Strong, and Beautiful

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
SF621 19/21
Nothing But A Squawking Crow

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
SF621 8/21
Psycho Hammer

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
SF621 9/21
Psycho Mine

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
SF621 3/21
Psycho Power

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
SF621 24/21
Psycho Power (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · —

Alternate Art Ultra Rare—
SF621 10/21
Psycho Punisher

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
SF621 28/21
Psycho Punisher (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Rare · —

Alternate Art Rare—
SF622 8/21
Renko Kicks

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
SF622 9/21
Saihasho

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
SF621 20/21
Satisfy My Hunger

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
SF622 10/21
Sekkan Kick

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $3.00

Rare$3.00
SF622 27/21
Sekkan Kick (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Rare · $6.00

Alternate Art Rare$6.00
SF622 11/21
Spin Raider

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.31

Uncommon$0.31
SF622 12/21
Tensenrin

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $3.00

Rare$3.00
SF622 28/21
Tensenrin (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Rare · $6.00

Alternate Art Rare$6.00
SF621 21/21
Ticking Time Bomb

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
SF621 11/21
Torbalan

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
SF622 3/21
Unlikely Duo

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
SF621 12/21
Unlimited Psycho Crusher

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
SF621 29/21
Unlimited Psycho Crusher (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · $29.99

Alternate Art Ultra Rare$29.99