Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
universus-tcg-2452

Seventh Cross

89 cards

Seventh Cross (UNIVERSUS-TCG-2452) is a UniVersus card set containing 89 cards. Average card price: $2.29. Total set value: $27.49.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
89
Priced Cards
12
Avg Priced Card
$2.29
Tracked Value
$27.49

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Seventh Cross Checklist (89 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
21
Absinthin Arrow

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
12
Affliction

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
48
Ashen Claws

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
57
Bargeist Fang

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
34
Bastion Stance

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
13
Black Death

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
66
Blaze of Fervor

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
49
Bloodthirst

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
81
Bug Zapper

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
73
Call of the Dreamlands

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
25
Cat's Cradle

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
39
Caustic Vent

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
1
Celinka1

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
2
Celinka2

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
2
Celinka2 (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
50
Chaos Scissors

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
14
Charnel Blast

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
76
Clockwork Castle

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
22
Color Spray

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
40
Consumption

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
67
Cross Up

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
30
Crusader's Oath

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
10
D'Janette1

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
11
D'Janette2

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
15
Death Knell

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
52
Demonhide

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
3
Dispelling Horn

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
16
Dominion over Earth

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
82
Dragon's Tail

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
77
Dragon's Tongue

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $1.00

Ultra Rare$1.00
51
Dust to Dust

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
53
Edge of Death

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
19
Eugenia1

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $2.00

Uncommon$2.00
20
Eugenia2

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $2.00

Promo$2.00
61
Evil Eye

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.10

Uncommon$0.10
83
Eviscerate

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
68
Fanatical Purification

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
70
Fatal Eye

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
78
Firefly Gunner

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $9.00

Ultra Rare$9.00
28
Geoffrey1

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
29
Geoffrey2

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
31
Golden Arrow

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
71
Gunblaze

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
62
Hell's Reach

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
84
Hellward Bound

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
63
Immortality

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.75

Rare$0.75
43
Initiate Launch

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
32
Inquisition

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
33
Inviolable Judgment

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
41
Irradiate

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
7
Kirin Soul

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
17
Leylines

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
58
Lightning Spike

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
4
Moon Flare

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
5
Moon Ritual Dance

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
42
Napalm Stream

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
59
Netherstorm

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
54
Nightmare Tares

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
85
Paranormal Investigation

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
79
Pea Shooter

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
23
Plot Hook

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
44
Power Cycle

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
18
Profane Sanctuary

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
74
Purifying Chime

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $0.25

Ultra Rare$0.25
8
Purifying Roar

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
24
Queen of Hearts

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
45
Radiation

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
37
Remiliss1

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
38
Remiliss2

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
35
Sacrament of Blades

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
26
Shimmer of Madness

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
36
Solemn Excorcism

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
60
Southpaw

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
75
Spell Circle

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
6
Swift Exorcism

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
86
Symphony of the Deep

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
46
Taisei1

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
47
Taisei2

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
87
Tale of 9 Sorrows

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
55
Tournelouse1

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
56
Tournelouse2

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
88
Verdant Slaughter

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
27
Werelight

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $11.79

Rare$11.79
69
Whip Crack

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
72
Wild Hunt

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
9
Wishing Ward

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
80
Withering Toxin

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
64
Zsolt1

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
65
Zsolt2

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—