Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
universus-tcg-24505

Challenger Series: The King of Fighters XV

62 cards

Challenger Series: The King of Fighters XV (UNIVERSUS-TCG-24505) is a UniVersus card set containing 62 cards. Average card price: $5.35. Total set value: $203.25.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
62
Priced Cards
38
Avg Priced Card
$5.35
Tracked Value
$203.25

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Challenger Series: The King of Fighters XV Checklist (62 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
KF02 14/22
Amanda's Help

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.58

Common$0.58
KF02 5/22
Assault Saber

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
KF02 26/22
Assault Saber (Alternative Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Rare · —

Alternate Art Rare—
KF01 5/22
Benimaru Collider

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
KF01 26/22
Benimaru Collider (Alternative Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Rare · —

Alternate Art Rare—
KF01 3/22
Benimaru, Shooting Star

UND · Quote: Foil

Character · $4.00

Character$4.00
KF01 25/22
Benimaru, Shooting Star (Alternative Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Character Alternate Art Rare · —

Character Alternate Art Rare—
KF01 6/22
Chou Geki Hou

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
KF01 27/22
Chou Geki Hou (Alternative Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · $6.61

Alternate Art Ultra Rare$6.61
KF02 2/22
Dolores, Hidden Wisdom

UND · Finish unavailable

Character · —

Character—
KF02 24/22
Dolores, Hidden Wisdom (Alternative Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Character Alternate Art Rare · $50.00

Character Alternate Art Rare$50.00
KF02 15/22
Drips

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.70

Common$0.70
KF02 6/22
Fill-In

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
KF01 7/22
Flying Drill

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.75

Uncommon$0.75
KF01 14/22
Gallant Figure

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
KF02 16/22
Graffiti Artist

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.48

Common$0.48
KF01 8/22
Ground Hammer

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
KF02 7/22
Hadir

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $7.00

Ultra Rare$7.00
KF02 27/22
Hadir (Alternative Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · —

Alternate Art Ultra Rare—
KF02 8/22
Heidern End

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
KF02 28/22
Heidern End (Alternative Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · $3.39

Alternate Art Ultra Rare$3.39
KF02 3/22
Heidern, Hard-Boiled Assassin

UND · Finish unavailable

Character · —

Character—
KF02 25/22
Heidern, Hard-Boiled Assassin (Alternative Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Character Alternate Art Rare · —

Character Alternate Art Rare—
KF02 17/22
Hidden Motives

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
KF02 9/22
Hilzuni

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.53

Uncommon$0.53
KF02 18/22
Holy Soil

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.42

Common$0.42
KF02 19/22
Investigating Verse

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.38

Common$0.38
KF02 1/22
Isla, Dreaming Brilliance

UND · Finish unavailable

Character · —

Character—
KF02 23/22
Isla, Dreaming Brilliance (Alternative Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Character Alternate Art Rare · $39.00

Character Alternate Art Rare$39.00
KF01 9/22
Makura Nage

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.60

Uncommon$0.60
KF01 2/22
Meitenkun, Sleeping Prodigy

UND · Finish unavailable

Character · —

Character—
KF01 24/22
Meitenkun, Sleeping Prodigy (Alternative Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Character Alternate Art Rare · —

Character Alternate Art Rare—
KF02 10/22
Nesh

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $3.13

Rare$3.13
KF02 29/22
Nesh (Alternative Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Rare · $17.05

Alternate Art Rare$17.05
KF01 10/22
Phantom Singulation

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $8.00

Ultra Rare$8.00
KF01 28/22
Phantom Singulation (Alternative Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · $11.00

Alternate Art Ultra Rare$11.00
KF02 20/22
Ready to Sortie

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
KF02 21/22
Revered Hermit

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.47

Common$0.47
KF01 11/22
Scarlet Phantom

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $1.50

Rare$1.50
KF01 29/22
Scarlet Phantom (Alternative Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Rare · $9.00

Alternate Art Rare$9.00
KF02 11/22
Scribe

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $2.88

Rare$2.88
KF02 30/22
Scribe (Alternative Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Rare · $2.74

Alternate Art Rare$2.74
KF01 12/22
Sen-Siss Hou

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $8.23

Rare$8.23
KF01 30/22
Sen-Siss Hou (Alternative Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Rare · —

Alternate Art Rare—
KF01 1/22
Shun'Ei, Amped-Up Illusionist

UND · Finish unavailable

Character · —

Character—
KF01 23/22
Shun'Ei, Amped-Up Illusionist (Alternative Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Character Alternate Art Rare · —

Character Alternate Art Rare—
KF01 15/22
Sleepyhead

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.54

Common$0.54
KF02 12/22
Storm Bringer

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.73

Uncommon$0.73
KF01 16/22
Students of Tung Fu Rue

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.37

Uncommon$0.37
KF01 17/22
Substitute Member

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.45

Common$1.45
KF01 4/22
Team Hero XV

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $6.94

Uncommon$6.94
KF02 4/22
Team Rival XV

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.20

Uncommon$1.20
KF01 18/22
Thanks a Million!

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.33

Common$0.33
KF01 19/22
Thruster Vision: Back

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.45

Common$0.45
KF01 20/22
Thruster Vision: Front

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.45

Common$0.45
KF01 21/22
Thruster Vision: Under

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.50

Common$0.50
KF02 22/22
Unit Commander

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
KF01 13/22
Upward Rai-Kou Ken

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $4.90

Ultra Rare$4.90
KF01 31/22
Upward Rai-Kou Ken (Alternative Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · —

Alternate Art Ultra Rare—
KF01 22/22
Wide Awake

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.41

Common$0.41
KF02 13/22
Wild Style

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $6.24

Ultra Rare$6.24
KF02 31/22
Wild Style (Alternative Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · —

Alternate Art Ultra Rare—