Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
universus-tcg-24060

Challenger Series: Solo Leveling

41 cards

Challenger Series: Solo Leveling (UNIVERSUS-TCG-24060) is a UniVersus card set containing 41 cards. Average card price: $6.31. Total set value: $233.48.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
41
Priced Cards
37
Avg Priced Card
$6.31
Tracked Value
$233.48

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Challenger Series: Solo Leveling Checklist (41 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
SL01 0/20
Assassin Skill Tree

UND · Finish unavailable

— · —

——
SL01 4/20
Clash with the Bloodred

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.50

Rare$0.50
SL01 4/20
Clash with the Bloodred (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Rare · $6.40

Alternate Art Rare$6.40
SL01 5/20
Determined Cut

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.23

Uncommon$0.23
SL01 5/20
Determined Cut (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Uncommon · $1.09

Alternate Art Uncommon$1.09
SL01 12/20
Double Dungeon

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $0.25

Ultra Rare$0.25
SL01 12/20
Double Dungeon (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · $39.17

Alternate Art Ultra Rare$39.17
SL01 13/20
Dungeoneering Armor

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
SL01 13/20
Dungeoneering Armor (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Common · $2.40

Alternate Art Common$2.40
SL01 6/20
Enough of This

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
SL01 6/20
Enough of This (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Uncommon · $0.25

Alternate Art Uncommon$0.25
SL01 14/20
Fateful Decision

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.27

Common$1.27
SL01 14/20
Fateful Decision (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Common · $7.65

Alternate Art Common$7.65
SL01 7/20
Grasp for Survival

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
SL01 7/20
Grasp for Survival (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Uncommon · $0.53

Alternate Art Uncommon$0.53
SL01 2/20
Hunter's Dagger

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $0.43

Ultra Rare$0.43
SL01 2/20
Hunter's Dagger (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · $29.33

Alternate Art Ultra Rare$29.33
SL01 15/20
Improving Skills

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
SL01 15/20
Improving Skills (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Common · $8.00

Alternate Art Common$8.00
SL01 16/20
Item Menu

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.34

Common$0.34
SL01 16/20
Item Menu (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Common · $3.00

Alternate Art Common$3.00
SL01 8/20
Killing Intent

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
SL01 8/20
Killing Intent (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Uncommon · $0.93

Alternate Art Uncommon$0.93
SL01 17/20
Leveling Strength

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
SL01 17/20
Leveling Strength (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Common · $1.00

Alternate Art Common$1.00
SL01 18/20
Loot Box

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.34

Common$0.34
SL01 18/20
Loot Box (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Common · $2.68

Alternate Art Common$2.68
SL01 19/20
Serpent Scramble

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
SL01 19/20
Serpent Scramble (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Common · $1.13

Alternate Art Common$1.13
SL01 1/20
Sung Jinwoo, E Rank Hunter

UND · Quote: Foil

Character Ultra Rare · $1.57

Character Ultra Rare$1.57
SL01 1/20
Sung Jinwoo, E Rank Hunter (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Character Alternate Art Rare · $35.50

Character Alternate Art Rare$35.50
SL01 3/20
Teleportation Stone

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.40

Rare$0.40
SL01 3/20
Teleportation Stone (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Rare · $6.26

Alternate Art Rare$6.26
SL01 20/20
Timely Recovery

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
SL01 20/20
Timely Recovery (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Common · $2.21

Alternate Art Common$2.21
SL01 9/20
Venom Fang Dagger

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $2.01

Rare$2.01
SL01 9/20
Venom Fang Dagger (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Rare · $18.20

Alternate Art Rare$18.20
SL01 10/20
Wolf Assassin

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
SL01 10/20
Wolf Assassin (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Common · —

Alternate Art Common—
SL01 11/20
World's Weakest Hunter

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $11.07

Ultra Rare$11.07
SL01 11/20
World's Weakest Hunter (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · $47.68

Alternate Art Ultra Rare$47.68