Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
universus-tcg-23773

TEKKEN 8: Clash Decks

38 cards

TEKKEN 8: Clash Decks (UNIVERSUS-TCG-23773) is a UniVersus card set containing 38 cards. Average card price: $0.59. Total set value: $12.93.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
38
Priced Cards
22
Avg Priced Card
$0.59
Tracked Value
$12.93

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

TEKKEN 8: Clash Decks Checklist (38 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
TK801-CD2 9/19
A Kazama's Power

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
TK801-CD2 10/19
Adept Parry

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
TK801-CD2 2/19
Amatsu Izanami

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $1.27

Ultra Rare$1.27
TK801-CD2 11/19
Angelic Heart

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
TK801-CD1 9/19
Awakened Power Stance

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
TK801-CD2 3/19
Ayame

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
TK801-CD1 2/19
Black Out

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.99

Rare$0.99
TK801-CD1 3/19
Brazilian Kick

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.24

Uncommon$0.24
TK801-CD1 10/19
Breaking Step

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
TK801-CD1 11/19
Creating An Opening

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.95

Rare$0.95
TK801-CD2 12/19
Defy Fate

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
TK801-CD2 13/19
Diverting Energy

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
TK801-CD2 14/19
Ecological Fighter

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.23

Common$0.23
TK801-CD1 4/19
Geyser

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
TK801-CD2 4/19
Grace

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
TK801-CD2 5/19
Haraede Kannagi

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
TK801-CD1 5/19
High Right Roundhouse

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
TK801-CD2 6/19
Izumo

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.24

Uncommon$0.24
TK801-CD1 1/19
Jin Kazama, Lightning of Fate

UND · Quote: Foil

Character Common · $1.16

Character Common$1.16
TK801-CD1 12/19
Jin's Cursed Blood

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
TK801-CD1 13/19
Jin's Heart

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
TK801-CD1 14/19
Jin's Karate Training

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
TK801-CD1 15/19
Jin's Parry

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
TK801-CD2 1/19
Jun Kazama, Light of Hope

UND · Quote: Foil

Character Common · $1.11

Character Common$1.11
TK801-CD2 15/19
Jun's Flowing Strikes

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
TK801-CD1 16/19
Kazama-Style Combos

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
TK801-CD2 16/19
Kazama-Style Traditional Martial Arts

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
TK801-CD1 17/19
Ki-Charged Strike

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
TK801-CD1 6/19
Over the Shoulder Reverse

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.24

Uncommon$0.24
TK801-CD1 7/19
Polar Demon Gouge

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $0.81

Ultra Rare$0.81
TK801-CD2 17/19
Purge the Evil

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
TK801-CD2 7/19
Shunkei

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
TK801-CD1 8/19
Switch Blade

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.35

Uncommon$0.35
TK801-CD1 18/19
The Devil Gene

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $1.20

Ultra Rare$1.20
TK801-CD2 18/19
The Power To Stop Jin

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $1.33

Ultra Rare$1.33
TK801-CD2 8/19
Tsukuyomi

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
TK801-CD1 19/19
Warped Intentions

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
TK801-CD2 19/19
Wildlife Protection Agent

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.92

Rare$0.92