Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
universus-tcg-2358

Street Fighter vs. Darkstalkers

85 cards

Street Fighter vs. Darkstalkers (UNIVERSUS-TCG-2358) is a UniVersus card set containing 85 cards. Average card price: $3.46. Total set value: $155.78.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
85
Priced Cards
45
Avg Priced Card
$3.46
Tracked Value
$155.78

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Street Fighter vs. Darkstalkers Checklist (85 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
11
Aether Leg

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.35

Common$0.35
1
Akuma**

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $6.27

Uncommon$6.27
65
Astral Vision

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
47
Betrayer Betrayal

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $3.98

Rare$3.98
51
Cast Away and Forgotten

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
76
Castle Aensland

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $3.50

Ultra Rare$3.50
77
Castle Dohma

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
10
Chun-Li**

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $29.39

Uncommon$29.39
24
Conduit of United Essence

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
69
Confronting Jedah

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $2.25

Rare$2.25
20
Cryokinetic Assassination

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
78
Dark Chireitou

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $29.00

Ultra Rare$29.00
Sv002
Darkstalkers

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $4.99

Promo$4.99
73
Demon Realm Awakening

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
2
Dhylec Devil Slayer

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
29
Dita del Lamento

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
3
Dohatsu Shoten

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
81
Donovan**

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
6
Drained by a Kiss

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
66
Draining Vector

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
52
Dreaming of Becoming Whole

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $2.25

Uncommon$2.25
70
Early Awakening

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.35

Common$0.35
82
Elena*

UND · Quote: Normal

Promo · $0.77

Promo$0.77
7
Enlightened by Defeat

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
30
Falce Inizio

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
33
Far Worse Places Than Hell

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
60
Feels Good to be Bad

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
79
Flip Cat

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
53
Freeing the Relics

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
71
Fused with Lilith

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $3.60

Rare$3.60
54
Fusion Refusal

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
67
Fusion Soul Fist

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
19
Gill*

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
61
Healed by a Shaman

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
34
His Gift of Immortal Blood

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
12
Hoyokusen

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $3.00

Rare$3.00
56
Hurricane of Death

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $1.99

Ultra Rare$1.99
42
I Feel VIOLENT

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
43
In Lord Raptor's Clutches

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.30

Rare$0.30
38
Inazuma Kakato Wari

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
28
Jedah**

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
37
Ken**

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
37
Ken** (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
4
Kongou Kokuretsuzan

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $2.10

Rare$2.10
39
Kurubushi Kick

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
13
Leaping Elbow Smash

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
57
Leg Shredder

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
48
Lilith's Cryptic Needle

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $9.50

Ultra Rare$9.50
46
Lilith**

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $6.80

Uncommon$6.80
55
Lord Raptor**

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.25

Uncommon$1.25
64
Morrigan**

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $13.26

Uncommon$13.26
25
Mortal Resurrection

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
35
My Beautiful Child

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
26
Newborn Weapon

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
44
Not Over Until You DIE

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.28

Uncommon$0.28
27
Prophetic Fulfillment

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
21
Reborn Seraphic Wing

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
15
Reunion Across Dimensions

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
31
Sangue Sacrificale

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $6.30

Ultra Rare$6.30
45
Saved by Elena

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
5
Sekia Kuretsuha

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
74
Shitenketsu

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $2.61

Ultra Rare$2.61
62
Showtime

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $1.00

Rare$1.00
14
Sohakkei

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
22
Soul Devour

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $5.00

Ultra Rare$5.00
32
Spirale Divina

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
58
Stinging Skull

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
Sv001
Street Fighter

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
49
Surprise Soul Flash

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
50
Swallow Your Soul

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.83

Uncommon$0.83
59
Sweet Chainsaw Music

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
16
The Forbidden Technique

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
8
The Power to Connect Realms

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $1.25

Rare$1.25
63
Thrilled to Eat You

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
80
Thunder Break

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $4.50

Ultra Rare$4.50
68
Thundering Impact

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
23
Ultimate Impact Claw

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
75
Unite!

UND · Finish unavailable

Ultra Rare · —

Ultra Rare—
36
Uniting the Cosmos

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $1.13

Rare$1.13
17
Unlikely Allies

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.88

Rare$0.88
40
VIOLENT Shoryuken

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.88

Rare$0.88
41
VIOLENT Tatsumaki

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $3.21

Ultra Rare$3.21
72
Visions of Jedah's Plan

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
18
Voices in the Dark

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
9
World Without Battle

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15