Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
universus-tcg-23575

Challenger Series: Attack on Titan: Battle for Humanity

30 cards

Challenger Series: Attack on Titan: Battle for Humanity (UNIVERSUS-TCG-23575) is a UniVersus card set containing 30 cards. Average card price: $4.43. Total set value: $79.80.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
30
Priced Cards
18
Avg Priced Card
$4.43
Tracked Value
$79.80

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Challenger Series: Attack on Titan: Battle for Humanity Checklist (30 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
CS1 10/22
Adaptive Strategy

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
CS1 2/22
Armin Arlert, Scared Strategist

UND · Quote: Foil

Chrome Rare · $0.57

Chrome Rare$0.57
CS1 2/22
Armin Arlert, Scared Strategist (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Character Alternate Art Rare · $13.84

Character Alternate Art Rare$13.84
CS1 22/22
Attack Titan's Strength

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
CS1 20/22
Attack Titan's Wide-Swinging Blow

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.70

Uncommon$0.70
CS1 11/22
Battlefield Aid

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.77

Rare$0.77
CS1 11/22
Battlefield Aid (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Rare · —

Alternate Art Rare—
CS1 5/22
Clearing the Way

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $0.63

Ultra Rare$0.63
CS1 5/22
Clearing the Way (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · $1.17

Alternate Art Ultra Rare$1.17
CS1 6/22
Crash Through

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
CS1 7/22
Driven Aerial Slash

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
CS1 12/22
Effective Punishment

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
CS1 1/22Chrome Rare$0.78
CS1 1/22
Eren Yeager, Promising Scout // Attack Titan, Ferocious Challenger (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Character Alternate Art Rare · $39.27

Character Alternate Art Rare$39.27
CS1 13/22
Eren's Sidestep

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $9.36

Rare$9.36
CS1 13/22
Eren's Sidestep (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Alternate Art Rare · —

Alternate Art Rare—
CS1 14/22
Failed Rescue

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
CS1 8/22
First Official Kill

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
CS1 15/22
Keeping Watch for Titans

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
CS1 4/22
Reloadable Swords

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.40

Rare$0.40
CS1 4/22
Reloadable Swords (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Rare · $1.00

Alternate Art Rare$1.00
CS1 16/22
Roar

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
CS1 17/22
Scout's Downtime

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
CS1 18/22
Skilled Swordsmanship

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.49

Uncommon$0.49
CS1 3/22
Support of Your Friends

UND · Quote: Foil

Ultra Rare · $0.99

Ultra Rare$0.99
CS1 3/22
Support of Your Friends (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Ultra Rare · $2.20

Alternate Art Ultra Rare$2.20
CS1 21/22
Titan Arm Bar

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $1.20

Rare$1.20
CS1 21/22
Titan Arm Bar (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Alternate Art Rare · $5.98

Alternate Art Rare$5.98
CS1 9/22
Titanic Haymaker

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
CS1 19/22
Vertical Training

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—