Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
universus-tcg-1967

Mega Man: Collector's Tins

77 cards

Mega Man: Collector's Tins (UNIVERSUS-TCG-1967) is a UniVersus card set containing 77 cards. Average card price: $0.56. Total set value: $7.29.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
77
Priced Cards
13
Avg Priced Card
$0.56
Tracked Value
$7.29

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Mega Man: Collector's Tins Checklist (77 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
64
200 Below Zero

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.75

Uncommon$0.75
56
8000 Degrees

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
69
A World Unprepared

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
44
Accurate Arm

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
28
Aerial Defense

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
8
Agile Warrior

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
29
Always Watching

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
22
Big Bang Strike

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
41
Bomb Man

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
42
Bomb Slam

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
48
Ceratanium Blades

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
23
Charged Proto Buster

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
52
Conceited

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
45
Cut Man

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
46
Cut Slam

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
10
DLN 001

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
24
Dashing Shield Bash

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $0.25

Starter Exclusive$0.25
9
Dauntless Hero

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
49
Elec Man

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
50
Elec Slam

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
53
Fire Man

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $0.76

Starter Exclusive$0.76
54
Fire Slam

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
55
Fire Storm

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
30
Flawed Energy Core

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
31
Forgotten

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
11
Gaining Techniques

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
32
Gentle Soul

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
60
Ground Shaker

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
57
Guts Man

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
58
Guts Slam

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
70
Housekeeper

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
43
Hyper Bomb

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
43
Hyper Bomb (Full Art) (2019 UFS PTC)

UND · Quote: Foil

Promo · $2.25

Promo$2.25
2
Hyper Mega Buster

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
61
Ice Man

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
62
Ice Slam

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
63
Ice Slasher

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
33
In the Nick of Time

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
12
Lab Assistant

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $0.28

Starter Exclusive$0.28
13
Left With No Choice

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
34
Lone Wanderer

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
3
Mega Arm

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
4
Mega Ball

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
5
Mega Buster

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
901
Mega Man

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
1
Megaman

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
14
Motivation

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $0.25

Starter Exclusive$0.25
15
Naivete

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
16
Never Back Down

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $0.25

Starter Exclusive$0.25
71
Nobel Prize

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
35
On Borrowed Time

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
25
Proto Buster

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
26
Proto Strike

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
21
Protoman

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $1.65

Starter Exclusive$1.65
36
Prototype

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
17
Pursuit of Dr. Wily

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
6
Rapid Mega Buster

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
27
Rapid Proto Buster

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
37
Reason for Existence

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
38
Rejecting Family

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
39
Repaired by Dr. Wily

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
65
Reprogramming

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
72
Robot Masters

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
73
Robots' Father

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
47
Rolling Cutter

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
67
Rush

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
66
Sisterly Scolding

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
74
Sons of Dr. Light

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
59
Super Arm

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
18
Super Fighting Robot

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
7
Super Mega Buster

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
19
The Blue Bomber

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
75
The Year 200X

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
20
Thrown Into Combat

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $0.25

Starter Exclusive$0.25
51
Thunder Beam

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
40
Unknown Motives

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
68
Yellow Scarf

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—