Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
universus-tcg-1964

Darkstalkers: Collector's Tins

77 cards

Darkstalkers: Collector's Tins (UNIVERSUS-TCG-1964) is a UniVersus card set containing 77 cards. Average card price: $0.66. Total set value: $18.34.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
77
Priced Cards
28
Avg Priced Card
$0.66
Tracked Value
$18.34

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Darkstalkers: Collector's Tins Checklist (77 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
57
A Dying Race

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
71
A Land of Maryoku

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
43
Anakaris

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
30
Avoiding Responsibilities

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
31
Beauty Can Overcome

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
67
Becoming One

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
60
Big Blow

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.00

Rare$1.00
48
Blizzard Sword

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
72
Conflicting Ambitions

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
9
Curiosity

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
58
Deadly Needle

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
45
Detachable Body

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
47
Donovan

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
32
Dream Thief

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
33
Eternal Beauty

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
23
Finishing Shower

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
10
Fulfilled in Battle

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
52
Genocide Vulcan

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.90

Rare$0.90
61
Glacial Assault

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
11
Granted a Body

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
34
Growing Bored

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
35
Hedonist

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
24
Heel Slash

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $0.30

Starter Exclusive$0.30
12
Her Own Will

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
51
Huitzil

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
13
Incomplete

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
2
Innocent Hug

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
54
Killing Dinosaurs

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.44

Common$0.44
14
Lesser Half

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
1
Lilith

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
15
Limited Time

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
3
Luminous Illusion

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
16
Luring the Enemy

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
68
Matairiku

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.60

Rare$0.60
64
Mega Crush

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.50

Rare$0.50
17
Merry

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $0.30

Starter Exclusive$0.30
4
Merry Turn

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $0.30

Starter Exclusive$0.30
25
Moon Tracer

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
22
Morrigan

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
18
New Experiences

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
56
O.M.

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $2.25

Rare$2.25
44
Pharaoh Salvation

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
74
Power Struggles

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
11/12
Power Struggles (Full Art Promo)

UND · Finish unavailable

Promo · —

Promo—
36
Powers Split

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
75
Pulled to Majigen

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
55
Q-Bee

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
37
S Class

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
59
Sasquatch

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $1.00

Starter Exclusive$1.00
38
Secret Forays

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
20
Self Awareness

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
26
Shadow Blade

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $3.99

Starter Exclusive$3.99
27
Shell Kick

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
5
Shining Blade

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $0.30

Starter Exclusive$0.30
28
Soul Fist

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $0.25

Starter Exclusive$0.25
6
Soul Flash

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
7
Splendor Love

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
39
Successor of Aensland

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
40
Succubus

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
49
Suspended Sword

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
69
Swarm of Bats

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.50

Uncommon$0.50
50
Tainted Blood

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
46
The 12th Pharaoh

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
73
The Land of Makai

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
65
The Professor Lost

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.16

Uncommon$0.16
41
The Thrill of Battle

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
76
The Vampire's Tournament

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
66
Thundering Assault

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.17

Common$0.17
21
To Return Home

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
70
Transforming Outfit

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
62
Tribal Protector

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.50

Common$0.50
29
Vector Drain

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
42
Versatile Wings

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—
63
Victor

UND · Quote: Normal

Starter Exclusive · $1.00

Starter Exclusive$1.00
53
Walking Weapon

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.98

Uncommon$0.98
77
Where the Seas Meet

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.50

Common$0.50
8
Wing Slash

UND · Finish unavailable

Starter Exclusive · —

Starter Exclusive—