Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
unionarena-tcg-24717

UE24ST: Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Starter Deck

27 cards

UE24ST: Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Starter Deck (UNIONARENA-TCG-24717) is a Union Arena card set containing 27 cards. Average card price: $2.51. Total set value: $67.80.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
27
Priced Cards
27
Avg Priced Card
$2.51
Tracked Value
$67.80

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

UE24ST: Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Starter Deck Checklist (27 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
UE24ST/REZ-1-AP01
Action Point Card (AP01)

UND · Quote: Normal

Action Point · $0.47

Action Point$0.47
UE24ST/REZ-1-112
Beatrice

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.37

Rare$1.37
UE24ST/REZ-1-112
Beatrice (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $2.23

Rare 1-Star$2.23
UE24ST/REZ-1-111
Crusch & Ferris

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.85

Rare$0.85
UE24ST/REZ-1-111
Crusch & Ferris (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $8.31

Rare 1-Star$8.31
UE24ST/REZ-1-109
Dragon Insignia

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.28

Common$0.28
UE24ST/REZ-1-029
E-M-T

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.29

Uncommon$0.29
UE24ST/REZ-1-113
Echidna

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $4.87

Rare$4.87
UE24ST/REZ-1-113
Echidna (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $12.17

Rare 1-Star$12.17
UE24ST/REZ-1-022
Emilia (022)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
UE24ST/REZ-1-024
Emilia (024)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
UE24ST/REZ-1-105
Emilia (105)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.32

Uncommon$0.32
UE24ST/REZ-1-106
Emilia (106)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.51

Super Rare$0.51
UE24ST/REZ-1-028
Felt (028)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
UE24ST/REZ-1-107
Felt (107)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.54

Super Rare$0.54
UE24ST/REZ-1-001
Puck

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.33

Common$0.33
UE24ST/REZ-1-007
Ram (007)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.29

Common$0.29
UE24ST/REZ-1-010
Ram (010)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.40

Rare$0.40
UE24ST/REZ-1-102
Reinhard Van Astrea

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.21

Common$0.21
UE24ST/REZ-1-016
Rem (016)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.22

Uncommon$0.22
UE24ST/REZ-1-103
Rem (103)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
UE24ST/REZ-1-104
Rem (104)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.98

Rare$0.98
UE24ST/REZ-1-110
Rem (110)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $8.71

Rare$8.71
UE24ST/REZ-1-110
Rem (110) (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $22.57

Rare 1-Star$22.57
UE24ST/REZ-1-108
Roswaal Mansion

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.38

Uncommon$0.38
UE24ST/REZ-1-033
Spiritual Arts User

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.39

Uncommon$0.39
UE24ST/REZ-1-101
Subaru Natsuki

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.40

Rare$0.40