Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
unionarena-tcg-24548

UEX05BT: Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Vol.2 Release Event Cards

55 cards

UEX05BT: Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Vol.2 Release Event Cards (UNIONARENA-TCG-24548) is a Union Arena card set containing 55 cards. Average card price: $1.65. Total set value: $89.03.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
55
Priced Cards
54
Avg Priced Card
$1.65
Tracked Value
$89.03

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

UEX05BT: Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Vol.2 Release Event Cards Checklist (55 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
UEPR/KMY-AP02
Action Point Card (Release Event Participation)

UND · Quote: Normal

Action Point · $0.52

Action Point$0.52
UEPR/KMY-AP02
Action Point Card (Release Event Winner)

UND · Quote: Foil

Action Point · $7.81

Action Point$7.81
UEPR/KMY-3-056
Aizetsu

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.87

Common$1.87
UEPR/KMY-3-004
Aoi Kanzaki

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.24

Uncommon$1.24
UEPR/KMY-3-053
Daki (053)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.28

Common$2.28
UEPR/KMY-3-054
Daki (054)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $2.12

Uncommon$2.12
UEPR/KMY-3-045
Dancing Flash

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.75

Uncommon$1.75
UEPR/KMY-3-073
Flame Breathing First Form: Unknowing Fire

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
UEPR/KMY-3-022
Genya Shinazugawa (022)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.30

Common$1.30
UEPR/KMY-3-023
Genya Shinazugawa (023)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.61

Uncommon$0.61
UEPR/KMY-3-010
Giyu Tomioka

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.53

Uncommon$1.53
UEPR/KMY-3-051
Gyokko (051)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.41

Common$2.41
UEPR/KMY-3-050
Gyutaro

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.22

Uncommon$1.22
UEPR/KMY-3-065
Inosuke Hashibira

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.33

Uncommon$1.33
UEPR/KMY-3-001
Kagaya Ubuyashiki

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.68

Common$1.68
UEPR/KMY-3-012
Kakushi

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.84

Common$0.84
UEPR/KMY-3-058
Karaku

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.80

Common$1.80
UEPR/KMY-3-013
Kasugai Crow

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.70

Common$0.70
UEPR/KMY-3-027
Kotetsu

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.38

Uncommon$0.38
UEPR/KMY-3-026
Kozo Kanamori

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.48

Uncommon$1.48
UEPR/KMY-3-070
Kyojuro Rengoku (070)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.58

Common$1.58
UEPR/KMY-3-071
Kyojuro Rengoku (071)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.65

Uncommon$1.65
UEPR/KMY-3-048
Love Breathing First Form: Shivers of First Love

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.93

Uncommon$0.93
UEPR/KMY-3-047
Mist Breathing Fifth Form: Sea of Clouds and Haze

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.96

Uncommon$0.96
UEPR/KMY-3-007
Mitsuri Kanroji (007)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.62

Uncommon$1.62
UEPR/KMY-3-030
Mitsuri Kanroji (030)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.44

Common$1.44
UEPR/KMY-3-031
Mitsuri Kanroji (031)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.45

Common$1.45
UEPR/KMY-3-032
Mitsuri Kanroji (032)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $3.11

Uncommon$3.11
UEPR/KMY-3-009
Muichiro Tokito

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.23

Uncommon$1.23
UEPR/KMY-3-035
Muichiro Tokito (035)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.66

Common$0.66
UEPR/KMY-3-036
Muichiro Tokito (036)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.61

Common$2.61
UEPR/KMY-3-037
Muichiro Tokito (037)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.83

Uncommon$0.83
UEPR/KMY-3-061
Muzan's Research

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $2.99

Uncommon$2.99
UEPR/KMY-3-003
Nezuko Kamado (003)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $3.83

Common$3.83
UEPR/KMY-3-018
Nezuko Kamado (018)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.37

Common$2.37
UEPR/KMY-3-019
Nezuko Kamado (019)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $2.40

Uncommon$2.40
UEPR/KMY-3-042
Nichirin Sword (Mitsuri Kanroji)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.22

Common$1.22
UEPR/KMY-3-043
Nichirin Sword (Muichiro Tokito)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.25

Common$1.25
UEPR/KMY-3-041
Nichirin Sword (Tanjiro Kamado)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.66

Common$1.66
UEPR/KMY-3-011
Nursing

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.65

Common$0.65
UEPR/KMY-3-067
Ruka Rengoku

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.79

Common$1.79
UEPR/KMY-3-059
Sekido

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.91

Common$0.91
UEPR/KMY-3-066
Shinjuro Rengoku

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.31

Common$2.31
UEPR/KMY-3-068
Suma & Makio & Hinatsuru

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.85

Common$1.85
UEPR/KMY-3-040
Swordsmith Village

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.99

Uncommon$0.99
UEPR/KMY-3-014
Tanjiro Kamado (014)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.55

Common$0.55
UEPR/KMY-3-015
Tanjiro Kamado (015)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $2.69

Uncommon$2.69
UEPR/KMY-3-063
Tanjiro Kamado (063)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.90

Common$0.90
UEPR/KMY-3-028
Tecchin Tecchikawahara

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.87

Uncommon$1.87
UEPR/KMY-3-044
The Mark

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $2.31

Uncommon$2.31
UEPR/KMY-3-046
The Raging Sword

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.83

Common$0.83
UEPR/KMY-3-057
Urogi

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.29

Common$2.29
UEPR/KMY-3-029
Yoriichi Type Zero

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.73

Common$0.73
UEPR/KMY-3-006
Yushiro

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.66

Common$0.66
UEPR/KMY-3-062
Zenitsu Agatsuma

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.04

Uncommon$1.04