Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
unionarena-tcg-24508

UE15ST: Evangelion: New Theatrical Edition Starter Deck

27 cards

UE15ST: Evangelion: New Theatrical Edition Starter Deck (UNIONARENA-TCG-24508) is a Union Arena card set containing 27 cards. Average card price: $1.57. Total set value: $42.38.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
27
Priced Cards
27
Avg Priced Card
$1.57
Tracked Value
$42.38

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

UE15ST: Evangelion: New Theatrical Edition Starter Deck Checklist (27 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
UE15ST/EVA-1-095Uncommon$0.23
UE15ST/EVA-1-AP01
Action Point Card (AP01)

UND · Quote: Normal

Action Point · $0.23

Action Point$0.23
UE15ST/EVA-1-106
Asuka Shikinami Langley (106)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.36

Rare$0.36
UE15ST/EVA-1-113
Asuka Shikinami Langley (113)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.73

Rare$0.73
UE15ST/EVA-1-113
Asuka Shikinami Langley (113) (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $4.11

Rare 1-Star$4.11
UE15ST/EVA-1-105
Evangelion Proto Type-00

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.80

Super Rare$0.80
UE15ST/EVA-1-104
Evangelion Test Type-01

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.27

Super Rare$0.27
UE15ST/EVA-1-072
Gendoh Ikari & Kohzo Fuyutsuki

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
UE15ST/EVA-1-112
Kaworu Nagisa

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.30

Rare$0.30
UE15ST/EVA-1-112
Kaworu Nagisa (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $1.33

Rare 1-Star$1.33
UE15ST/EVA-1-101
Kensuke Aida

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.24

Common$0.24
UE15ST/EVA-1-111
Mari Makinami Illustrious

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.62

Rare$1.62
UE15ST/EVA-1-111
Mari Makinami Illustrious (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $7.24

Rare 1-Star$7.24
UE15ST/EVA-1-076
Maya Ibuki

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
UE15ST/EVA-1-085
Misato Katsuragi

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.18

Rare$0.18
UE15ST/EVA-1-069
Rei Ayanami

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.17

Common$0.17
UE15ST/EVA-1-102
Rei Ayanami (102)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.45

Rare$1.45
UE15ST/EVA-1-110
Rei Ayanami (110)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $8.17

Rare$8.17
UE15ST/EVA-1-110
Rei Ayanami (110) (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $13.14

Rare 1-Star$13.14
UE15ST/EVA-1-068
Ritsuko Akagi

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.18

Uncommon$0.18
UE15ST/EVA-1-083
Ryoji Kaji

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
UE15ST/EVA-1-073
Shinji Ikari (073)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
UE15ST/EVA-1-103
Shinji Ikari (103)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.22

Uncommon$0.22
UE15ST/EVA-1-100
Smiling Would Be a Start

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.16

Uncommon$0.16
UE15ST/EVA-1-108
Special Governmental Agency NERV

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
UE15ST/EVA-1-107
Tohji Suzuhara

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
UE15ST/EVA-1-109
You Won't Die. I Will Protect You

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18