Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
unionarena-tcg-24434

UEX04BT: HUNTER X HUNTER Vol.2 Release Event Cards

55 cards

UEX04BT: HUNTER X HUNTER Vol.2 Release Event Cards (UNIONARENA-TCG-24434) is a Union Arena card set containing 55 cards. Average card price: $0.64. Total set value: $35.37.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
55
Priced Cards
55
Avg Priced Card
$0.64
Tracked Value
$35.37

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

UEX04BT: HUNTER X HUNTER Vol.2 Release Event Cards Checklist (55 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
UEPR/HTR-2-001
Abengane

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.49

Uncommon$0.49
UEPR/HTR-AP02
Action Point Card (Release Event Participation)

UND · Quote: Normal

Action Point · $0.32

Action Point$0.32
UEPR/HTR-AP02
Action Point Card (Release Event Winner)

UND · Quote: Foil

Action Point · $8.28

Action Point$8.28
UEPR/HTR-2-035
Back

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.53

Uncommon$0.53
UEPR/HTR-2-019
Bisky (019)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.53

Common$0.53
UEPR/HTR-2-020
Bisky (020)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.45

Uncommon$0.45
UEPR/HTR-2-040
Bisky (040)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.42

Uncommon$0.42
UEPR/HTR-2-036
Bisky's Meal

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.79

Uncommon$0.79
UEPR/HTR-2-025
Black Goreinu

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.48

Common$0.48
UEPR/HTR-2-049
Blue Planet

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.51

Uncommon$0.51
UEPR/HTR-2-039
Bubble Horse

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.56

Common$0.56
UEPR/HTR-2-056
Canary

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.28

Uncommon$0.28
UEPR/HTR-2-047
Clone

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.55

Uncommon$0.55
UEPR/HTR-2-073
Conditions and Contract

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.40

Common$0.40
UEPR/HTR-2-069
Dalzollene

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.38

Uncommon$0.38
UEPR/HTR-2-030
Dodgeball Court

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.83

Uncommon$0.83
UEPR/HTR-2-003
Dwun

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.36

Uncommon$0.36
UEPR/HTR-2-060
Family Vows

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.59

Common$0.59
UEPR/HTR-2-014
Gon Freecss (014)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.56

Common$0.56
UEPR/HTR-2-012
Goreinu (012)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.43

Uncommon$0.43
UEPR/HTR-2-022
Hisoka (022)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.50

Uncommon$0.50
UEPR/HTR-2-041
Hyper Puffball

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.39

Common$0.39
UEPR/HTR-2-055
Illumi (055)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.67

Uncommon$0.67
UEPR/HTR-2-063
Kastro

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.58

Uncommon$0.58
UEX04BT/HTR-2-002
Kazsule

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.36

Common$0.36
UEPR/HTR-2-027
Killua Zoldyck (027)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.46

Common$0.46
UEPR/HTR-2-028
Killua Zoldyck (028)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.54

Uncommon$0.54
UEPR/HTR-2-057
Killua Zoldyck (057)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.53

Common$0.53
UEPR/HTR-2-058
Killua Zoldyck (058)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.56

Uncommon$0.56
UEPR/HTR-2-071
Killua Zoldyck (071)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.63

Common$0.63
UEPR/HTR-2-072
Killua Zoldyck (072)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.50

Uncommon$0.50
UEPR/HTR-2-051
Kortopi

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.54

Common$0.54
UEPR/HTR-2-064
Kurapika (064)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.62

Common$0.62
UEPR/HTR-2-004
List

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.58

Uncommon$0.58
UEPR/HTR-2-031
Merge

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.54

Common$0.54
UEPR/HTR-2-042
Motaricke

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.44

Common$0.44
UEPR/HTR-2-053
Nobunaga & Machi

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.55

Uncommon$0.55
UEPR/HTR-2-010
Number 0

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.42

Common$0.42
UEPR/HTR-2-009
Number 13

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.46

Uncommon$0.46
UEPR/HTR-2-046
Out!

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.35

Uncommon$0.35
UEPR/HTR-2-005
Razor (005)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.41

Common$0.41
UEPR/HTR-2-006
Razor (006)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.67

Uncommon$0.67
UEPR/HTR-2-037
Razor and His 14 Devils

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.40

Common$0.40
UEPR/HTR-2-011
Razor's Nen Beast

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.65

Common$0.65
UEPR/HTR-2-061
Requiem

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.54

Common$0.54
UEPR/HTR-2-048
Return

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.32

Common$0.32
UEPR/HTR-2-052
Shalnark

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.32

Common$0.32
UEPR/HTR-2-034
Spike

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.73

Uncommon$0.73
UEPR/HTR-2-067
Squala

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.43

Common$0.43
UEPR/HTR-2-045
Sub & Bara

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.32

Common$0.32
UEPR/HTR-2-017
Tsezguerra (017)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.42

Common$0.42
UEPR/HTR-2-033
Vertical Jump

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.57

Common$0.57
UEPR/HTR-2-026
White Goreinu

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.63

Common$0.63
UEPR/HTR-2-062
Wing

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.47

Common$0.47
UEPR/HTR-2-068
Zushi

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.53

Uncommon$0.53