Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
unionarena-tcg-24395

UEX03BT: CODE GEASS: Lelouch of the Rebellion Vol.2 Release Event Cards

55 cards

UEX03BT: CODE GEASS: Lelouch of the Rebellion Vol.2 Release Event Cards (UNIONARENA-TCG-24395) is a Union Arena card set containing 55 cards. Average card price: $0.59. Total set value: $31.80.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
55
Priced Cards
54
Avg Priced Card
$0.59
Tracked Value
$31.80

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

UEX03BT: CODE GEASS: Lelouch of the Rebellion Vol.2 Release Event Cards Checklist (55 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
UEPR/CGH-AP03
Action Point Card (Release Event Participation)

UND · Quote: Normal

Action Point · $0.33

Action Point$0.33
UEPR/CGH-AP03
Action Point Card (Release Event Winner)

UND · Quote: Foil

Action Point · $8.96

Action Point$8.96
UEPR/CGH-2-048
Akatsuki Follow-Up Specs

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.28

Common$0.28
UEPR/CGH-2-025
Akatsuki Follow-Up Specs (C.C. Fighter)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.44

Uncommon$0.44
UEPR/CGH-2-032
An Everlasting Promise

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.41

Common$0.41
UEPR/CGH-2-053
Anya Alstreim (053)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.66

Common$0.66
UEPR/CGH-2-054
Anya Alstreim (054)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.64

Uncommon$0.64
UEPR/CGH-2-062
Anya Alstreim (062)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.33

Common$0.33
UEPR/CGH-2-063
Anya Alstreim (063)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.26

Uncommon$0.26
UEPR/CGH-2-002
C.C. (002)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.53

Common$0.53
UEPR/CGH-2-003
C.C. (003)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.49

Uncommon$0.49
UEPR/CGH-2-039
C.C. (039)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.48

Uncommon$0.48
UEPR/CGH-2-065
C.C. (065)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.03

Common$1.03
UEPR/CGH-2-073
Cupid's Day

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.31

Uncommon$0.31
UEPR/CGH-2-010
Diethard Ried

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.45

Common$0.45
UEPR/CGH-2-034
Geass of Absolute Suspension

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.06

Uncommon$1.06
UEPR/CGH-2-056
Gino Weinberg (056)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.45

Common$0.45
UEPR/CGH-2-057
Gino Weinberg (057)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.73

Uncommon$0.73
UEPR/CGH-2-067
Gino Weinberg (067)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.51

Common$0.51
UEPR/CGH-2-068
Gino Weinberg (068)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
UEPR/CGH-2-029
Gun-Ru

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.49

Uncommon$0.49
UEPR/CGH-2-021
Hong Gu

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
UEPR/CGH-2-031
Ikaruga

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.38

Common$0.38
UEPR/CGH-2-006
Jeremiah Gottwald

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.33

Uncommon$0.33
UEPR/CGH-2-007
Kaguya Sumeragi

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.23

Uncommon$0.23
UEPR/CGH-2-001
Kaname Ohgi

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
UEPR/CGH-2-050
Kannon Maldini

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
UEPR/CGH-2-061
Knights of the Round

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.28

Uncommon$0.28
UEPR/CGH-2-044
Kousetsu Urabe

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.30

Common$0.30
UEPR/CGH-2-040
Kyoshiro Tohdoh

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.31

Uncommon$0.31
UEPR/CGH-2-012
Lelouch Lamperouge (012)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.43

Common$0.43
UEPR/CGH-2-041
Lelouch Lamperouge (041)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
UEPR/CGH-2-070
Lelouch Lamperouge (070)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.55

Common$0.55
UEPR/CGH-2-022
Li Xingke (022)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
UEPR/CGH-2-023
Li Xingke (023)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.22

Uncommon$0.22
UEPR/CGH-2-037
Locket

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.27

Common$0.27
UEPR/CGH-2-059
Mordred

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.57

Uncommon$0.57
UEPR/CGH-2-045
Nagisa Chiba

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.00

Common$1.00
UEPR/CGH-2-036
One Million Miracles

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.89

Uncommon$0.89
UEPR/CGH-2-011
Rakshata Chawla

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
UEPR/CGH-2-049
Revived Memories

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.38

Uncommon$0.38
UEPR/CGH-2-014
Rolo Lamperouge (014)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.39

Common$0.39
UEPR/CGH-2-015
Rolo Lamperouge (015)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.35

Uncommon$0.35
UEPR/CGH-2-071
Rolo Lamperouge (071)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
UEPR/CGH-2-051
Schneizel el Britannia

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.29

Common$0.29
UEPR/CGH-2-069
Shirley Fenette

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.20

Uncommon$0.20
UEPR/CGH-2-043
Shougo Asahina

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.37

Common$0.37
UEPR/CGH-2-027
Sutherland Flight-Enabled Version (Jeremiah Fighter)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.29

Uncommon$0.29
UEPR/CGH-2-018
Tianzi (018)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.23

Common$0.23
UEPR/CGH-2-019
Tianzi (019)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.43

Uncommon$0.43
UEPR/CGH-2-058
Tristan

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.44

Common$0.44
UEPR/CGH-2-033
When Shen Hu Wins Glory

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.51

Common$0.51
UEPR/CGH-2-047
Zangetsu

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.32

Uncommon$0.32
UEPR/CGH-2-008
Zero (008)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.65

Uncommon$0.65
UEPR/CGH-2-017
Zhou Xianglin

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.68

Common$0.68