Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
unionarena-tcg-24256

UE11ST: Rurouni Kenshin Starter Deck

27 cards

UE11ST: Rurouni Kenshin Starter Deck (UNIONARENA-TCG-24256) is a Union Arena card set containing 27 cards. Average card price: $0.83. Total set value: $21.54.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
27
Priced Cards
26
Avg Priced Card
$0.83
Tracked Value
$21.54

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

UE11ST: Rurouni Kenshin Starter Deck Checklist (27 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
UE11ST/RNK-1-AP01
Action Point Card

UND · Quote: Normal

Action Point · $0.20

Action Point$0.20
UE11ST/RNK-1-110
Aoshi Shinomori

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.31

Rare$1.31
UE11ST/RNK-1-110
Aoshi Shinomori (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $3.42

Rare 1-Star$3.42
UE11ST/RNK-1-102
Hajime Saito (102)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.19

Rare$0.19
UE11ST/RNK-1-113
Hajime Saito (113)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.87

Rare$0.87
UE11ST/RNK-1-113
Hajime Saito (113) (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $2.00

Rare 1-Star$2.00
UE11ST/RNK-1-108
Kamiya Dojo

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.16

Uncommon$0.16
UE11ST/RNK-1-068
Kaoru Kamiya (068)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
UE11ST/RNK-1-070
Kaoru Kamiya (070)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.18

Rare$0.18
UE11ST/RNK-1-101
Kaoru Kamiya (101)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.37

Super Rare$0.37
UE11ST/RNK-1-085
Kenshin Himura (085)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
UE11ST/RNK-1-105
Kenshin Himura (105)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.98

Uncommon$0.98
UE11ST/RNK-1-106
Kenshin Himura (106)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare · $0.50

Super Rare$0.50
UE11ST/RNK-1-112
Makoto Shishio

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.20

Rare$1.20
UE11ST/RNK-1-112
Makoto Shishio (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $4.60

Rare 1-Star$4.60
UE11ST/RNK-1-080
Megumi Takani (080)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
UE11ST/RNK-1-081
Megumi Takani (081)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.10

Uncommon$0.10
UE11ST/RNK-1-096
Oath Not to Kill

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.19

Uncommon$0.19
UE11ST/RNK-1-100
Ryuutsuisen

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.19

Uncommon$0.19
UE11ST/RNK-1-109
Sakabato

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
UE11ST/RNK-1-074
Sanosuke Sagara (074)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
UE11ST/RNK-1-103
Sanosuke Sagara (103)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.52

Rare$0.52
UE11ST/RNK-1-111
Seijuro Hiko

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.40

Rare$1.40
UE11ST/RNK-1-111
Seijuro Hiko (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $2.31

Rare 1-Star$2.31
UE11ST/RNK-1-104
Tae Sekihara & Tsubame Sanjo

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
UE11ST/RNK-1-078
Tsubame Sanjo

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.10

Uncommon$0.10
UE11ST/RNK-1-107
Yahiko Myojin

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14