Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
unionarena-tcg-24238

UE10ST: Attack on Titan Starter Deck

27 cards

UE10ST: Attack on Titan Starter Deck (UNIONARENA-TCG-24238) is a Union Arena card set containing 27 cards. Average card price: $1.14. Total set value: $30.71.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
27
Priced Cards
27
Avg Priced Card
$1.14
Tracked Value
$30.71

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

UE10ST: Attack on Titan Starter Deck Checklist (27 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
UE10ST/AOT-1-109
104th Cadet Corps

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.22

Rare$0.22
UE10ST/AOT-1-AP01
Action Point Card (AP01)

UND · Quote: Normal

Action Point · $0.26

Action Point$0.26
UE10ST/AOT-1-101
Annie Leonhart

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.21

Common$0.21
UE10ST/AOT-1-075
Armin Arlelt (075)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
UE10ST/AOT-1-104
Armin Arlelt (104)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.23

Rare$0.23
UE10ST/AOT-1-112
Armored Titan

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.23

Rare$0.23
UE10ST/AOT-1-112
Armored Titan (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $2.20

Rare 1-Star$2.20
UE10ST/AOT-1-102
Bertholdt Hoover

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
UE10ST/AOT-1-108
Cadet Corps Grounds

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.20

Uncommon$0.20
UE10ST/AOT-1-068
Carla Jaeger

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
UE10ST/AOT-1-113
Colossal Titan

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.22

Rare$0.22
UE10ST/AOT-1-113
Colossal Titan (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $3.92

Rare 1-Star$3.92
UE10ST/AOT-1-097
Dedicate Your Heart!!

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.16

Uncommon$0.16
UE10ST/AOT-1-090
Eren Jaeger (090)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
UE10ST/AOT-1-091
Eren Jaeger (091)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.16

Rare$0.16
UE10ST/AOT-1-106
Eren Jaeger (106)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $4.80

Uncommon$4.80
UE10ST/AOT-1-107
Eren Jaeger (107)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.25

Super Rare$0.25
UE10ST/AOT-1-111
Erwin Smith

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $2.00

Rare$2.00
UE10ST/AOT-1-111
Erwin Smith (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $4.68

Rare 1-Star$4.68
UE10ST/AOT-1-070
Hannes

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
UE10ST/AOT-1-084
Jean Kirschtein

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.10

Uncommon$0.10
UE10ST/AOT-1-110
Levi

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $4.35

Rare$4.35
UE10ST/AOT-1-110
Levi (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $4.83

Rare 1-Star$4.83
UE10ST/AOT-1-085
Mikasa Ackermann (085)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
UE10ST/AOT-1-087
Mikasa Ackermann (087)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.19

Uncommon$0.19
UE10ST/AOT-1-105
Mikasa Ackermann (105)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.28

Super Rare$0.28
UE10ST/AOT-1-103
Reiner Braun

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18