Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
unionarena-tcg-24064

UE09ST: FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Starter Deck

27 cards

UE09ST: FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Starter Deck (UNIONARENA-TCG-24064) is a Union Arena card set containing 27 cards. Average card price: $0.97. Total set value: $25.18.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
27
Priced Cards
26
Avg Priced Card
$0.97
Tracked Value
$25.18

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

UE09ST: FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST Starter Deck Checklist (27 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
UE09ST/FMA-1-AP01
Action Point Card

UND · Quote: Normal

Action Point · $0.24

Action Point$0.24
UE09ST/FMA-1-110
Alex Louis Armstrong

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.20

Rare$0.20
UE09ST/FMA-1-110
Alex Louis Armstrong (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $1.39

Rare 1-Star$1.39
UE09ST/FMA-1-001
Alphonse Elric (001)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
UE09ST/FMA-1-003
Alphonse Elric (003)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.16

Rare$0.16
UE09ST/FMA-1-101
Alphonse Elric (101)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.34

Super Rare$0.34
UE09ST/FMA-1-009
Edward Elric (009)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.23

Common$0.23
UE09ST/FMA-1-102
Edward Elric (102)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $2.22

Uncommon$2.22
UE09ST/FMA-1-103
Edward Elric (103)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.29

Super Rare$0.29
UE09ST/FMA-1-031
Equivalent Exchange

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.16

Uncommon$0.16
UE09ST/FMA-1-112
Father

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.24

Rare$0.24
UE09ST/FMA-1-112
Father (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $0.95

Rare 1-Star$0.95
UE09ST/FMA-1-033
Fullmetal Alchemist

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.14

Uncommon$0.14
UE09ST/FMA-1-005
Izumi Curtis

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.15

Uncommon$0.15
UE09ST/FMA-1-113
King Bradley

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $2.96

Rare$2.96
UE09ST/FMA-1-113
King Bradley (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $4.69

Rare 1-Star$4.69
UE09ST/FMA-1-109
Let's Go Home

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.20

Rare$0.20
UE09ST/FMA-1-105
Maes Hughes

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
UE09ST/FMA-1-104
Pinako Rockbell

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
UE09ST/FMA-1-106
Riza Hawkeye

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.17

Common$0.17
UE09ST/FMA-1-108
Rockbell House

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.15

Uncommon$0.15
UE09ST/FMA-1-107
Roy Mustang (107)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.19

Rare$0.19
UE09ST/FMA-1-111
Roy Mustang (111)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $2.16

Rare$2.16
UE09ST/FMA-1-111
Roy Mustang (111) (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $7.10

Rare 1-Star$7.10
UE09ST/FMA-1-015
Trisha Elric

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
UE09ST/FMA-1-006
Van Hohenheim

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
UE09ST/FMA-1-007
Winry Rockbell

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.17

Common$0.17