Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
unionarena-tcg-24016

UE08ST: Black Clover Starter Deck

27 cards

UE08ST: Black Clover Starter Deck (UNIONARENA-TCG-24016) is a Union Arena card set containing 27 cards. Average card price: $0.55. Total set value: $14.80.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
27
Priced Cards
27
Avg Priced Card
$0.55
Tracked Value
$14.80

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

UE08ST: Black Clover Starter Deck Checklist (27 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
UE08ST/BCV-1-AP01
Action Point Card

UND · Quote: Normal

Action Point · $0.26

Action Point$0.26
UE08ST/BCV-1-073
Asta (073)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
UE08ST/BCV-1-102
Asta (102)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.26

Uncommon$0.26
UE08ST/BCV-1-103
Asta (103)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.62

Super Rare$0.62
UE08ST/BCV-1-110
Asta (110)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.09

Rare$1.09
UE08ST/BCV-1-110
Asta (110) (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $2.56

Rare 1-Star$2.56
UE08ST/BCV-1-112
Asta (112)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.41

Rare$0.41
UE08ST/BCV-1-112
Asta (112) (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $2.05

Rare 1-Star$2.05
UE08ST/BCV-1-104
Charmy Pappitson

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
UE08ST/BCV-1-100
Demon-Slayer Sword

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.19

Rare$0.19
UE08ST/BCV-1-109
Emergency Meeting

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.23

Uncommon$0.23
UE08ST/BCV-1-085
Finral Roulacase

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.17

Common$0.17
UE08ST/BCV-1-077
Gaucha Adlai

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.08

Uncommon$0.08
UE08ST/BCV-1-111
Henry Legolant

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.24

Rare$0.24
UE08ST/BCV-1-111
Henry Legolant (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $0.70

Rare 1-Star$0.70
UE08ST/BCV-1-068
Julius Novachrono

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.25

Common$0.25
UE08ST/BCV-1-089
Luck Voltia

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
UE08ST/BCV-1-106
Magna Swing

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
UE08ST/BCV-1-101
Mereoleona Vermillion

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.18

Rare$0.18
UE08ST/BCV-1-091
Mimosa Vermillion

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.33

Uncommon$0.33
UE08ST/BCV-1-096
My Magic Is Never Giving Up!

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
UE08ST/BCV-1-105
Noelle Silva

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.85

Rare$1.85
UE08ST/BCV-1-087
Yami Sukehiro

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.18

Uncommon$0.18
UE08ST/BCV-1-107
Yuno (107)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.23

Common$0.23
UE08ST/BCV-1-108
Yuno (108)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.50

Super Rare$0.50
UE08ST/BCV-1-113
Yuno (113)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.16

Rare$0.16
UE08ST/BCV-1-113
Yuno (113) (R*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare 1-Star · $1.25

Rare 1-Star$1.25