Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
unionarena-tcg-23789

UE05ST: Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Starter Deck

22 cards

UE05ST: Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Starter Deck (UNIONARENA-TCG-23789) is a Union Arena card set containing 22 cards. Average card price: $5.51. Total set value: $115.62.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
22
Priced Cards
21
Avg Priced Card
$5.51
Tracked Value
$115.62

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

UE05ST: Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Starter Deck Checklist (22 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
UE05ST/KMY-1-AP01
Action Point Card (AP01) (Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba)

UND · Quote: Normal

Action Point · $0.19

Action Point$0.19
UE05ST/KMY-1-AP02
Action Point Card (AP02) (Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba)

UND · Quote: Foil

Action Point · $19.38

Action Point$19.38
UE05ST/KMY-1-109
Comrades

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.16

Rare$0.16
UE05ST/KMY-1-107
Giyu Tomioka

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.25

Super Rare$0.25
UE05ST/KMY-1-107
Giyu Tomioka (SR*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare 1-Star · $93.78

Super Rare 1-Star$93.78
UE05ST/KMY-1-015
Inosuke Hashibira (015)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.05

Uncommon$0.05
UE05ST/KMY-1-106
Inosuke Hashibira (106)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
UE05ST/KMY-1-014
Kanao Tsuyuri

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.11

Uncommon$0.11
UE05ST/KMY-1-004
Kasugai Crow

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.05

Common$0.05
UE05ST/KMY-1-009
Nezuko Kamado (009)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.07

Common$0.07
UE05ST/KMY-1-104
Nezuko Kamado (104)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.15

Rare$0.15
UE05ST/KMY-1-108
Round Boulder

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.10

Uncommon$0.10
UE05ST/KMY-1-105
Sabito

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.06

Common$0.06
UE05ST/KMY-1-003
Sakonji Urokodaki

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.04

Uncommon$0.04
UE05ST/KMY-1-005
Tanjiro Kamado (005)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
UE05ST/KMY-1-102
Tanjiro Kamado (102)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.14

Uncommon$0.14
UE05ST/KMY-1-103
Tanjiro Kamado (103)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.33

Super Rare$0.33
UE05ST/KMY-1-103
Tanjiro Kamado (103) (SR*)

UND · Finish unavailable

Super Rare 1-Star · —

Super Rare 1-Star—
UE05ST/KMY-1-029
Total Concentration Breathing

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.20

Uncommon$0.20
UE05ST/KMY-1-033
Water Breathing Tenth Form: Constant Flux

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.17

Rare$0.17
UE05ST/KMY-1-001
Zenitsu Agatsuma (001)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.10

Uncommon$0.10
UE05ST/KMY-1-101
Zenitsu Agatsuma (101)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09