Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
unionarena-tcg-23747

UE03ST: Jujutsu Kaisen Starter Deck

22 cards

UE03ST: Jujutsu Kaisen Starter Deck (UNIONARENA-TCG-23747) is a Union Arena card set containing 22 cards. Average card price: $26.72. Total set value: $587.85.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
22
Priced Cards
22
Avg Priced Card
$26.72
Tracked Value
$587.85

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

UE03ST: Jujutsu Kaisen Starter Deck Checklist (22 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
UE03ST/JJK-1-AP01
Action Point Card (AP01) (Jujutsu Kaisen)

UND · Quote: Normal

Action Point · $0.19

Action Point$0.19
UE03ST/JJK-1-AP02
Action Point Card (AP02) (Jujutsu Kaisen)

UND · Quote: Foil

Action Point · $11.62

Action Point$11.62
UE03ST/JJK-1-062
Divergent Fist

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.18

Rare$0.18
UE03ST/JJK-1-067
Domain Expansion

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.22

Uncommon$0.22
UE03ST/JJK-1-109
Jujutsu High First-Years

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.21

Rare$0.21
UE03ST/JJK-1-036
Kiyotaka Ijichi

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
UE03ST/JJK-1-058
Masamichi Yaga

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.05

Uncommon$0.05
UE03ST/JJK-1-056
Megumi Fushiguro (056)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
UE03ST/JJK-1-106
Megumi Fushiguro (106)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
UE03ST/JJK-1-107
Megumi Fushiguro (107)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.19

Super Rare$0.19
UE03ST/JJK-1-107
Megumi Fushiguro (107) (SR*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare 1-Star · $179

Super Rare 1-Star$179
UE03ST/JJK-1-102
Nobara Kugisaki

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
UE03ST/JJK-1-044
Nobara Kugisaki (044)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.11

Uncommon$0.11
UE03ST/JJK-1-104
Sasaki & Iguchi

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
UE03ST/JJK-1-045
Satoru Gojo (045)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.13

Uncommon$0.13
UE03ST/JJK-1-103
Satoru Gojo (103)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.10

Rare$0.10
UE03ST/JJK-1-105
Sukuna (SR)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.97

Super Rare$0.97
UE03ST/JJK-1-105
Sukuna (SR*)

UND · Quote: Foil

Super Rare 1-Star · $392

Super Rare 1-Star$392
UE03ST/JJK-1-063
Sukuna's Finger

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
UE03ST/JJK-1-108
Tokyo Jujutsu High School

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.13

Uncommon$0.13
UE03ST/JJK-1-037
Yuji Itadori (037)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
UE03ST/JJK-1-101
Yuji Itadori (101)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $2.06

Uncommon$2.06