Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
unionarena-tcg-23595

UE02ST: HUNTER X HUNTER Super Pre-Release Starter Deck

21 cards

UE02ST: HUNTER X HUNTER Super Pre-Release Starter Deck (UNIONARENA-TCG-23595) is a Union Arena card set containing 21 cards. Average card price: $9.61. Total set value: $201.71.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
21
Priced Cards
21
Avg Priced Card
$9.61
Tracked Value
$201.71

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

UE02ST: HUNTER X HUNTER Super Pre-Release Starter Deck Checklist (21 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
UE02ST/HTR-1-AP01
Action Point Card (AP01) (Hunter x Hunter)

UND · Quote: Normal

Action Point · $5.83

Action Point$5.83
UE02ST/HTR-1-103
Captain of the Ship

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
UE02ST/HTR-1-097
Fishing Rod

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.43

Rare$0.43
UE02ST/HTR-1-075
Gon Freecss (075)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.21

Common$0.21
UE02ST/HTR-1-101
Gon Freecss (101)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.69

Uncommon$0.69
UE02ST/HTR-1-102
Gon Freecss (102)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $1.45

Super Rare$1.45
UE02ST/HTR-1-107
Hisoka

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.45

Rare$0.45
UE02ST/HTR-1-099
Hunter License

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.57

Uncommon$1.57
UE02ST/HTR-1-106
Killua Zoldyck (106)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $1.17

Super Rare$1.17
UE02ST/HTR-1-070
Kiriko

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
UE02ST/HTR-1-072
Kurapika

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.29

Uncommon$0.29
UE02ST/HTR-1-072
Kurapika (Super Pre-Release Event Participation)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $3.87

Uncommon$3.87
UE02ST/HTR-1-072
Kurapika (Super Pre-Release Winner)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $183

Uncommon$183
UE02ST/HTR-1-090
Leorio (090)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
UE02ST/HTR-1-105
Leorio (105)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.28

Common$0.28
UE02ST/HTR-1-104
Mito

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.28

Common$0.28
UE02ST/HTR-1-085
Netero

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.69

Uncommon$0.69
UE02ST/HTR-1-109
Photo of Ging

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.28

Rare$0.28
UE02ST/HTR-1-079
Satotz

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
UE02ST/HTR-1-083
Tonpa

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.21

Common$0.21
UE02ST/HTR-1-108
Whale Island

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30