Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
unionarena-tcg-23594

UE01ST: BLEACH: Thousand-Year Blood War Super Pre-Release Starter Deck

21 cards

UE01ST: BLEACH: Thousand-Year Blood War Super Pre-Release Starter Deck (UNIONARENA-TCG-23594) is a Union Arena card set containing 21 cards. Average card price: $15.35. Total set value: $322.39.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
21
Priced Cards
21
Avg Priced Card
$15.35
Tracked Value
$322.39

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

UE01ST: BLEACH: Thousand-Year Blood War Super Pre-Release Starter Deck Checklist (21 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
UE01ST/BLC-1-AP01
Action Point Card (AP01) (Ichigo Kurosaki/Renji Abarai)

UND · Quote: Normal

Action Point · $1.13

Action Point$1.13
UE01ST/BLC-1-066
Bankai

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $2.14

Uncommon$2.14
UE01ST/BLC-1-064
Getsugatensho

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.93

Rare$0.93
UE01ST/BLC-1-039
Ichigo Kurosaki (039)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.32

Common$0.32
UE01ST/BLC-1-103
Ichigo Kurosaki (103)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $3.75

Uncommon$3.75
UE01ST/BLC-1-104
Ichigo Kurosaki (104)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $4.64

Super Rare$4.64
UE01ST/BLC-1-103
Ichigo Kurosaki (Super Pre-Release Event Participation)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $9.62

Uncommon$9.62
UE01ST/BLC-1-103
Ichigo Kurosaki (Super Pre-Release Winner)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $296

Uncommon$296
UE01ST/BLC-1-108
Ichigo's Room

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.10

Uncommon$0.10
UE01ST/BLC-1-037
Kisuke Urahara (037)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.13

Uncommon$1.13
UE01ST/BLC-1-102
Kisuke Urahara (102)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
UE01ST/BLC-1-035
Orihime Inoue (035)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.67

Uncommon$0.67
UE01ST/BLC-1-101
Orihime Inoue (101)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
UE01ST/BLC-1-046
Renji Abarai (046)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.26

Uncommon$0.26
UE01ST/BLC-1-105
Renji Abarai (105)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Rare · $0.66

Super Rare$0.66
UE01ST/BLC-1-106
Rukia Kuchiki

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.39

Rare$0.39
UE01ST/BLC-1-107
Shino Madarame & Ryunosuke Yuki

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.07

Common$0.07
UE01ST/BLC-1-109
Substitute Soul Reaper of Karakura Town

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.11

Rare$0.11
UE01ST/BLC-1-062
Tasty Bread

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
UE01ST/BLC-1-034
Uryu Ishida

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.43

Common$0.43
UE01ST/BLC-1-042
Yasutora Sado (Chad)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12