Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
starwarsunlimited-tcg-24897

Homeworlds: Weekly Play Promos

40 cards

Homeworlds: Weekly Play Promos (STARWARSUNLIMITED-TCG-24897) is a Star Wars: Unlimited card set containing 40 cards. Average card price: $3.18. Total set value: $127.23.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
40
Priced Cards
40
Avg Priced Card
$3.18
Tracked Value
$127.23

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Homeworlds: Weekly Play Promos Checklist (40 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
14
Adamant Ewoks

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.54

Common$0.54
34
Adamant Ewoks (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.59

Common$0.59
6
Always a Bigger Fish

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $2.23

Rare$2.23
26
Always a Bigger Fish (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $5.37

Rare$5.37
10
Arena Acklay - Screaming Predator

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.81

Uncommon$0.81
30
Arena Acklay - Screaming Predator (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $4.66

Uncommon$4.66
4
Batcher - Loyal Hound

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $3.17

Uncommon$3.17
24
Batcher - Loyal Hound (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $2.34

Uncommon$2.34
8
Boga - Loyal Varactyl

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.77

Uncommon$1.77
28
Boga - Loyal Varactyl (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $3.41

Uncommon$3.41
13
Chief Chirpa - Defiant Elder

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $2.30

Rare$2.30
33
Chief Chirpa - Defiant Elder (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $5.99

Rare$5.99
17
Don't Touch Anything

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.54

Uncommon$1.54
37
Don't Touch Anything (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $1.25

Uncommon$1.25
1
Eravana - Hauling Rathtars

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
21
Eravana - Hauling Rathtars (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $1.26

Uncommon$1.26
11
General Grievous - Scourge of Dathomir

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $22.11

Legendary$22.11
31
General Grievous - Scourge of Dathomir (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $32.84

Legendary$32.84
5
Gunga City Guard

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.13

Common$1.13
25
Gunga City Guard (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $1.18

Common$1.18
15
Inferno Squad - We Can Grieve Later

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $3.24

Uncommon$3.24
35
Inferno Squad - We Can Grieve Later (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $3.62

Uncommon$3.62
7
Invasion Lander

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.41

Common$0.41
27
Invasion Lander (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.69

Common$0.69
18
New Tactics

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
38
New Tactics (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.92

Common$0.92
2
Scorch - Imperial Commando

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $2.05

Uncommon$2.05
22
Scorch - Imperial Commando (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $3.57

Uncommon$3.57
12
Teebo - Striped Hunter

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.88

Uncommon$0.88
32
Teebo - Striped Hunter (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $1.99

Uncommon$1.99
20
Trandoshan Collaborator

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.41

Common$0.41
40
Trandoshan Collaborator (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.50

Common$0.50
16
Tribubble Bongo Sub

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.73

Common$0.73
36
Tribubble Bongo Sub (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.94

Common$0.94
19
Tusken Raider

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
39
Tusken Raider (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.63

Common$0.63
3
Yanna - Sanctuary Elder

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.27

Uncommon$0.27
23
Yanna - Sanctuary Elder (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $1.00

Uncommon$1.00
9
Zam Wesell - Not What She Seems

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $5.77

Rare$5.77
29
Zam Wesell - Not What She Seems (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $4.47

Rare$4.47