Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
starwarsunlimited-tcg-24854

Sector and Regional Promos: Season 2

54 cards

Sector and Regional Promos: Season 2 (STARWARSUNLIMITED-TCG-24854) is a Star Wars: Unlimited card set containing 54 cards. Average card price: $28.69. Total set value: $1,147.54.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
54
Priced Cards
40
Avg Priced Card
$28.69
Tracked Value
$1,147.54

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Sector and Regional Promos: Season 2 Checklist (54 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
206
Anakin Skywalker - Prescient Podracer

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $17.81

Rare$17.81
218
Anakin Skywalker - Prescient Podracer (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $39.99

Rare$39.99
211
Bo-Katan's Gauntlet - Reinforce from Above

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $16.24

Rare$16.24
223
Bo-Katan's Gauntlet - Reinforce from Above (Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
00
Boba Fett's Rancor - Emotionally Complex Creature

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
56
Chopper - War Hero

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $8.45

Legendary$8.45
210
Cobb Vanth - Let Me Handle This

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
222
Cobb Vanth - Let Me Handle This (Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
239
Darth Vader - Meet Your Destiny (Champion)

UND · Finish unavailable

Special · —

Special—
237
Executor - Final Destruction of the Alliance (Top 4)

UND · Finish unavailable

Special · —

Special—
215
Eye of Sion - Delivered from Exile

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $6.00

Legendary$6.00
227
Eye of Sion - Delivered from Exile (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $50.00

Legendary$50.00
214
Fennec Shand - The Galaxy Is Dangerous

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
226
Fennec Shand - The Galaxy Is Dangerous (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $46.38

Uncommon$46.38
213
Galactic Escalation

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $27.71

Common$27.71
225
Galactic Escalation (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $70.00

Common$70.00
50
Galen Erso - You'll Never Win

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $28.00

Rare$28.00
229
Gallius Rax - Counselor to the Empire

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $25.00

Legendary$25.00
208
Gar Saxon - Coveting Power

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $20.00

Rare$20.00
220
Gar Saxon - Coveting Power (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $58.49

Rare$58.49
212
General Grievous - Crush Them!

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $27.88

Rare$27.88
224
General Grievous - Crush Them! (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $69.06

Rare$69.06
59
General Grievous - Scuttling to Safety

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $4.26

Rare$4.26
231
Green Leader - Crynyd's Sacrifice

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $44.91

Rare$44.91
16
Grogu - Yes. Yes. Yes. (Champion)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $24.05

Legendary$24.05
16
Grogu - Yes. Yes. Yes. (Finalist)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $10.48

Legendary$10.48
16
Grogu - Yes. Yes. Yes. (Top 4)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $2.99

Legendary$2.99
16
Grogu - Yes. Yes. Yes. (Top 8)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $2.85

Legendary$2.85
61
Grogu - Mysterious Child

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $11.17

Legendary$11.17
236
Han Solo - It'll Work (Top 8)

UND · Finish unavailable

Special · —

Special—
14
Hera Syndulla - Renegade General

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.59

Rare$0.59
228
Hera Syndulla - Renegade General

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $26.11

Rare$26.11
209
Imperial Armored Commando

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $29.42

Common$29.42
221
Imperial Armored Commando (Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
233
Jod Na Nawood - Keeping Secrets

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $29.49

Rare$29.49
234
Latts Razzi - Deadly Whipmaster

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $39.51

Rare$39.51
238
Leia Organa - Vigilant for Danger (Finalist)

UND · Finish unavailable

Special · —

Special—
22
Luke Skywalker - Answering the Call (Champion)

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
22
Luke Skywalker - Answering the Call (Finalist)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $57.50

Legendary$57.50
22
Luke Skywalker - Answering the Call (Top 4)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $29.35

Legendary$29.35
22
Luke Skywalker - Answering the Call (Top 8)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $21.05

Legendary$21.05
20
Marrok - Mysterious Warrior

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $4.11

Rare$4.11
00
Maul - Master of the Shadow Collective

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
235
Pre Vizsla - Strong-Willed Ruler

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
230
Stockpile

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $14.70

Uncommon$14.70
54
Syril Karn - Where Is He?

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $8.15

Rare$8.15
205
Tear This Ship Apart

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $19.58

Legendary$19.58
217
Tear This Ship Apart (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $60.00

Legendary$60.00
232
The Master Codebreaker - High Stakes

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $41.99

Rare$41.99
207
Tribunal - Grave of the 332nd

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $19.08

Rare$19.08
219
Tribunal - Grave of the 332nd (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $50.00

Rare$50.00
60
Vernestra Rwoh - Precocious Knight

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
204
Yoda - Begun, the Clone War Has

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $18.34

Rare$18.34
216
Yoda - Begun, the Clone War Has (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $66.85

Rare$66.85