Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
starwarsunlimited-tcg-24784

Galactic Championship 2026

94 cards

Galactic Championship 2026 (STARWARSUNLIMITED-TCG-24784) is a Star Wars: Unlimited card set containing 94 cards. Average card price: $60.32. Total set value: $3,860.65.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
94
Priced Cards
64
Avg Priced Card
$60.32
Tracked Value
$3,860.65

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Galactic Championship 2026 Checklist (94 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
127
Advantage

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $18.70

Common$18.70
140
Ahsoka Tano - I Have an Idea (Prize Wall)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $150

Rare$150
134Rare$215
164Special$16.16
176
Anakin Skywalker - You Were Right About Me

UND · Quote: Foil

Special · $13.43

Special$13.43
152Special$8.67
287
Ancient Henge (Plastic)

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
139Rare$180
200
Ben Solo - Facing the Light (Top 4)

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
193
Bo-Katan Kryze - Alone

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
181
Bo-Katan Kryze - For All of Mandalore

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $44.61

Rare$44.61
184
Boba Fett - For a Price

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $59.42

Rare$59.42
120
Boba Fett - For a Price (Participation)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
132
Canto Bight

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $42.75

Common$42.75
180
Cassian Andor - Lay Low

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $22.02

Legendary$22.02
189
Chimaera - A Frightening Reality

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
172
Cinta Kaz - The Struggle Comes First

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $26.10

Uncommon$26.10
148
Cinta Kaz - The Struggle Comes First (Prize Wall)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $16.43

Uncommon$16.43
160Uncommon$30.71
133
Count Dooku - Offering Aid

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $238

Rare$238
124
Credit

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $16.49

Common$16.49
293
Crystal Caves (Plastic)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $101

Common$101
129
Daimyo's Palace

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $40.08

Common$40.08
170
Director Krennic - I Lose Nothing But Time

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $19.49

Legendary$19.49
145
Director Krennic - I Lose Nothing But Time (Prize Wall)

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
157Legendary—
186
Ebon Hawk - Cause and Effect

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $23.41

Rare$23.41
175
Fett's Firespray - In Pursuit

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $9.78

Rare$9.78
151
Fett's Firespray - In Pursuit (Prize Wall)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $6.64

Rare$6.64
163Rare$64.99
199
Finn - Looking Closer (Top 8)

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
290
Fortress Vader (Plastic)

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
283
Fortress of the Great Mothers (Plastic)

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
290
Freetown (Plastic)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $60.98

Common$60.98
203Rare$264
197
Grogu - Yes. Yes. Yes.

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
123
Huyang - Your Aptitude Falls Short

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $24.68

Uncommon$24.68
130
Imperial Command Complex

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $42.48

Common$42.48
287
Jedi Temple (Plastic)

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
166
Jyn Erso - Take the Next Chance

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $12.45

Rare$12.45
144
Jyn Erso - Take the Next Chance (Prize Wall)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
156Rare$32.33
194
Koska Reeves - Warrior of Mandalore

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
286
Kryze Castle (Plastic)

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
169
Lando Calrissian - Eyes Open

UND · Quote: Foil

Special · $12.39

Special$12.39
143
Lando Calrissian - Eyes Open (Prize Wall)

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $10.00

Special$10.00
155
Lando Calrissian - Eyes Open (Prize Wall) (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Special · $9.07

Special$9.07
188
Luke Skywalker - Answering the Call

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $134

Legendary$134
125
Mandalorian

UND · Finish unavailable

Common · —

Common—
177
Marrok - Mysterious Warrior

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $82.19

Rare$82.19
135
Maul - Collective Ambition (Prize Wall)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $198

Rare$198
167
Millennium Falcon - Dodging Patrols

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $13.06

Uncommon$13.06
141
Millennium Falcon - Dodging Patrols (Prize Wall)

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
153Uncommon$16.79
118
Moff Gideon - Remnant Commander (Participation)

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
195
Moff Gideon - Remnant Commander (Top 64)

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
182
Mon Mothma - Clinging to Hope

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $23.88

Rare$23.88
168
Morgan Elsbeth - Life Abandoned

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $10.74

Uncommon$10.74
142
Morgan Elsbeth - Life Abandoned (Prize Wall)

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
154
Morgan Elsbeth - Life Abandoned (Prize Wall) (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $19.99

Uncommon$19.99
284
Nightsister Lair (Plastic)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $77.98

Common$77.98
183
Ninth Sister - Hulking Inquisitor

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $134

Legendary$134
173
Obi-Wan Kenobi - Finding What Doesn't Exist

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $10.78

Legendary$10.78
149
Obi-Wan Kenobi - Finding What Doesn't Exist (Prize Wall)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $18.40

Legendary$18.40
161Legendary$17.70
136
Padme Amidala - Follow My Lead (Prize Wall)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $186

Rare$186
190
Paz Vizsla - For a Brighter Future

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
201
Poe Dameron - I'll Come Back For You (Finalist)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
179
Pre Vizsla - Strong-Willed Ruler

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $186

Legendary$186
121
Pre Vizsla - Strong-Willed Ruler (Participation)

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
128
Qui-Gon Jinn - Influencing Chance

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $11.11

Rare$11.11
198
Razor Crest - Outfitted Armament

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
138
Rex - No Other Option (Prize Wall)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $242

Rare$242
202
Rey - Skywalker (Champion)

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
137Rare$225
187
Single Reactor Ignition

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $59.71

Legendary$59.71
126
Spy

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $22.35

Common$22.35
131
Stygeon Spire

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $45.35

Common$45.35
171
Syril Karn - Where Is He?

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $16.51

Rare$16.51
146
Syril Karn - Where Is He? (Prize Wall)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
158
Syril Karn - Where Is He? (Prize Wall) (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $13.71

Rare$13.71
192
The Armorer - Secrecy is Our Survival

UND · Finish unavailable

Uncommon · —

Uncommon—
196
The Darksaber - Icon of Leadership

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
174
The Legacy Run - Doomed Debris

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $39.14

Legendary$39.14
150
The Legacy Run - Doomed Debris (Prize Wall)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $14.97

Legendary$14.97
162
The Legacy Run - Doomed Debris (Prize Wall) (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $17.99

Legendary$17.99
185
The Mandalorian - Cleaning Up Nevarro

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $75.43

Rare$75.43
119
The Mandalorian - Devoted Rescuer (Participation)

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
191
The Mandalorian - Devoted Rescuer (Top 64)

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
122
The Max Rebo Band - Jatz-Wailers

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $24.84

Uncommon$24.84
178
Wicket - Yub Nub!

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $45.54

Rare$45.54
165
Zeb Orellios - Spectre Four

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $10.12

Uncommon$10.12
147
Zeb Orellios - Spectre Four (Prize Wall)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $20.90

Uncommon$20.90
159
Zeb Orellios - Spectre Four (Prize Wall) (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $14.80

Uncommon$14.80