Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
starwarsunlimited-tcg-24765

Ashes of the Empire - Weekly Play Promos

40 cards

Ashes of the Empire - Weekly Play Promos (STARWARSUNLIMITED-TCG-24765) is a Star Wars: Unlimited card set containing 40 cards. Average card price: $1.47. Total set value: $58.70.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
40
Priced Cards
40
Avg Priced Card
$1.47
Tracked Value
$58.70

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Ashes of the Empire - Weekly Play Promos Checklist (40 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
4
Barriss Offee

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.16

Uncommon$0.16
24
Barriss Offee (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $2.43

Uncommon$2.43
12
Blurrg

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
32
Blurrg (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.66

Common$0.66
13
Dinosaur Turtle

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
33
Dinosaur Turtle (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.69

Common$0.69
16
Emperor's Messenger

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
36
Emperor's Messenger (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.45

Common$0.45
1
Enoch - Solemn Servant

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.54

Rare$0.54
21
Enoch - Solemn Servant (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $2.91

Rare$2.91
17
Fennec Shand - The Galaxy Is Dangerous

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.26

Uncommon$0.26
37
Fennec Shand - The Galaxy Is Dangerous (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.62

Uncommon$0.62
8
Get Lost

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.19

Uncommon$0.19
28
Get Lost (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $1.03

Uncommon$1.03
11
Greef Karga

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.20

Uncommon$0.20
31
Greef Karga (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $2.05

Uncommon$2.05
18
Mando's N-1 Starfighter - Faster than a Fathier

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.50

Rare$0.50
38Rare$2.06
6
Morgan Elsbeth -Life Abandoned

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.45

Uncommon$0.45
26
Morgan Elsbeth -Life Abandoned (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $2.57

Uncommon$2.57
20
Mouse Droid

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.13

Common$0.13
40
Mouse Droid (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
9
Palace Chef Droid

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
29
Palace Chef Droid (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
5
Reanimated Night Trooper

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
25
Reanimated Night Trooper (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.42

Common$0.42
2
Scorpenek Annihilator Droid

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.33

Uncommon$1.33
22
Scorpenek Annihilator Droid (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $1.13

Uncommon$1.13
10
T-6 Shuttle 1974 - With a Mentor's Dedication

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.52

Uncommon$0.52
30
T-6 Shuttle 1974 - With a Mentor's Dedication (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.78

Uncommon$0.78
19
Tatooine Sand Beast

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
39
Tatooine Sand Beast (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.39

Common$0.39
7
The Armorer - Secrecy is Our Survival

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.38

Uncommon$1.38
27
The Armorer - Secrecy is Our Survival (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $1.02

Uncommon$1.02
15
The Cyborg Mech - Mysterious Threat

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.24

Uncommon$0.24
35
The Cyborg Mech - Mysterious Threat (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $3.05

Uncommon$3.05
14
The Darksaber - Icon of Leadership

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $9.50

Legendary$9.50
34
The Darksaber - Icon of Leadership (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $15.44

Legendary$15.44
3
Wicket - Yub Nub!

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.99

Rare$0.99
23
Wicket - Yub Nub! (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $3.57

Rare$3.57