Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
starwarsunlimited-tcg-24659

A Lawless Time: Weekly Play Promos

40 cards

A Lawless Time: Weekly Play Promos (STARWARSUNLIMITED-TCG-24659) is a Star Wars: Unlimited card set containing 40 cards. Average card price: $0.98. Total set value: $39.20.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
40
Priced Cards
40
Avg Priced Card
$0.98
Tracked Value
$39.20

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

A Lawless Time: Weekly Play Promos Checklist (40 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
20
Backed by the Hutts

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
40
Backed by the Hutts (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.26

Common$0.26
13
C-3PO - Translation Protocol

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
33
C-3PO - Translation Protocol (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $1.19

Uncommon$1.19
4
Chopper - Spectre Three

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.19

Uncommon$0.19
24
Chopper - Spectre Three (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.50

Uncommon$0.50
16
Daring Delve

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
36
Daring Delve (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
11
Droid Laser Turret

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
31
Droid Laser Turret (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.27

Common$0.27
14
Haymaker

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
34
Haymaker (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.28

Common$0.28
1
Hound's Tooth - Hunters' Approach

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.86

Rare$0.86
21
Hound's Tooth - Hunters' Approach (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $1.22

Rare$1.22
2
IG-88 - Programmed to Kill

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.17

Rare$1.17
22
IG-88 - Programmed to Kill (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $2.18

Rare$2.18
12
Incapacitate

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
32
Incapacitate (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.21

Common$0.21
7
Interrogation Droid

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
27
Interrogation Droid (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $1.60

Uncommon$1.60
17
Jabba's Rancor - Snack Time!

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.26

Uncommon$0.26
37
Jabba's Rancor - Snack Time! (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $1.33

Uncommon$1.33
9
Jango Fett - Wily Mercenary

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.31

Uncommon$0.31
29
Jango Fett - Wily Mercenary (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.91

Uncommon$0.91
8
K-2S0 - Locking the Vault

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.96

Rare$0.96
28
K-2S0 - Locking the Vault (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $3.65

Rare$3.65
10
Kanan Jarrus - Spectre One

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.87

Uncommon$0.87
30
Kanan Jarrus - Spectre One (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.98

Uncommon$0.98
6
Maz Kanata - Where's My Boyfriend?

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $3.56

Legendary$3.56
26
Maz Kanata - Where's My Boyfriend? (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $9.81

Legendary$9.81
5
Millennium Falcon - Dodging Patrols

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.37

Uncommon$0.37
25
Millennium Falcon - Dodging Patrols (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $1.90

Uncommon$1.90
19
Secret Battle of Pretend

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.32

Uncommon$0.32
39
Secret Battle of Pretend (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.28

Uncommon$0.28
15
Storm Raider

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.17

Common$0.17
35
Storm Raider (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
18
Wookiee Guerilla

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.08

Common$0.08
38
Wookiee Guerilla (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
3
Zeb Orellios - Spectre Four

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.75

Uncommon$0.75
23
Zeb Orellios - Spectre Four (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.88

Uncommon$0.88