Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
starwarsunlimited-tcg-24535

Legends of the Force: Weekly Play Promos

40 cards

Legends of the Force: Weekly Play Promos (STARWARSUNLIMITED-TCG-24535) is a Star Wars: Unlimited card set containing 40 cards. Average card price: $0.69. Total set value: $27.75.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
40
Priced Cards
40
Avg Priced Card
$0.69
Tracked Value
$27.75

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Legends of the Force: Weekly Play Promos Checklist (40 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
8
Acolyte of the Beyond

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
28
Acolyte of the Beyond (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
15
BD-1 - Beep Boo Boo Bweep

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.19

Uncommon$0.19
35
BD-1 - Beep Boo Boo Bweep (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.48

Uncommon$0.48
14
Baylan Skoll - Enigmatic Master

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.20

Uncommon$0.20
34
Baylan Skoll - Enigmatic Master (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.36

Uncommon$0.36
3
Crushing Blow

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
23
Crushing Blow (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.16

Common$0.16
12
Do or Do Not

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
32
Do or Do Not (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.17

Common$0.17
20
Flight of the Inquisitor

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.13

Uncommon$0.13
40
Flight of the Inquisitor (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.38

Uncommon$0.38
2
Graceful Purrgil

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
22
Graceful Purrgil (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
4
Gungi - Finding Himself

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.28

Uncommon$0.28
24
Gungi - Finding Himself (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.41

Uncommon$0.41
19
HK-87 Assassin Droid

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.14

Uncommon$0.14
39
HK-87 Assassin Droid (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.30

Uncommon$0.30
11
Infused Brawler

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.18

Uncommon$0.18
31
Infused Brawler (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
16
J-Type Nubian Starship

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.11

Common$0.11
36
J-Type Nubian Starship (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
5
Jedi Consular

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
25
Jedi Consular (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
18
Loth-Cat

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.10

Common$0.10
38
Loth-Cat (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.14

Common$0.14
1
Luthen Rael - Masquerading Antiquarian

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.17

Uncommon$0.17
21
Luthen Rael - Masquerading Antiquarian (Foil)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.29

Uncommon$0.29
10
Mace Windu - Leaping into Action

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.24

Uncommon$0.24
30
Mace Windu - Leaping into Action (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.47

Uncommon$0.47
7
Malakili - Loving Rancor Keeper

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.26

Rare$0.26
27
Malakili - Loving Rancor Keeper (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.68

Rare$0.68
17
Mind Trick

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.43

Rare$0.43
37
Mind Trick (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.79

Rare$0.79
9
Rey - With Palpatine's Power

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $1.00

Rare$1.00
29
Rey - With Palpatine's Power (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $1.79

Rare$1.79
13
Shin Hati - Overeager Apprentice

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.36

Uncommon$0.36
33
Shin Hati - Overeager Apprentice (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.85

Uncommon$0.85
6
Yoda - My Ally is the Force

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $5.82

Legendary$5.82
26
Yoda - My Ally is the Force (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $9.36

Legendary$9.36