Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
starwarsunlimited-tcg-24171

Jump to Lightspeed: Weekly Play Promos

40 cards

Jump to Lightspeed: Weekly Play Promos (STARWARSUNLIMITED-TCG-24171) is a Star Wars: Unlimited card set containing 40 cards. Average card price: $0.80. Total set value: $32.19.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
40
Priced Cards
40
Avg Priced Card
$0.80
Tracked Value
$32.19

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Jump to Lightspeed: Weekly Play Promos Checklist (40 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
16
Anakin Skywalker - I'll Try Spinning

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.13

Uncommon$0.13
36
Anakin Skywalker - I'll Try Spinning (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.29

Uncommon$0.29
10
BB-8 - Happy Beeps

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.17

Uncommon$0.17
30
BB-8 - Happy Beeps (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.29

Uncommon$0.29
15
Boba Fett - Feared Bounty Hunter

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.83

Rare$0.83
35
Boba Fett - Feared Bounty Hunter (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $2.14

Rare$2.14
13
Captain Tarkin - Full Forward Assault

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.17

Uncommon$0.17
33
Captain Tarkin - Full Forward Assault (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.26

Uncommon$0.26
4
Cassian Andor - Threading the Eye

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.61

Rare$0.61
24
Cassian Andor - Threading the Eye (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $1.23

Rare$1.23
7
Chewbacca - Faithful First Mate

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $0.46

Special$0.46
27
Chewbacca - Faithful First Mate (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Special · $0.56

Special$0.56
1
Director Krennic - On the Verge of Greatness

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.26

Uncommon$0.26
21
Director Krennic - On the Verge of Greatness (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $1.19

Uncommon$1.19
18
Fett's Firespray - Feared Silhouette

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $0.20

Special$0.20
38
Fett's Firespray - Feared Silhouette (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Special · $0.27

Special$0.27
8
General Hux - No Terms, No Surrender

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.18

Uncommon$0.18
28
General Hux - No Terms, No Surrender (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.27

Uncommon$0.27
17
Han Solo - Has His Moments

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $7.88

Legendary$7.88
37
Han Solo - Has His Moments (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $6.67

Legendary$6.67
3
Hera Syndulla - We've Lost Enough

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.28

Uncommon$0.28
23
Hera Syndulla - We've Lost Enough (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.44

Uncommon$0.44
9
IG-88 - Murderous Phlutdroid

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.56

Rare$0.56
29
IG-88 - Murderous Phlutdroid (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $1.20

Rare$1.20
5
Leia Organa - Pilots, To Your Stations

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.22

Uncommon$0.22
25
Leia Organa - Pilots, To Your Stations (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.33

Uncommon$0.33
19
Millennium Falcon - Get Out And Push

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $0.33

Special$0.33
39
Millennium Falcon - Get Out And Push (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Special · $0.38

Special$0.38
2
Onyx Squadron Brute

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.20

Common$0.20
22
Onyx Squadron Brute (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.23

Common$0.23
6
Poe Dameron - One Hell of a Pilot

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25
26
Poe Dameron - One Hell of a Pilot (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.51

Uncommon$0.51
12
Red Five - Running the Trench

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.66

Uncommon$0.66
32
Red Five - Running the Trench (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $0.76

Uncommon$0.76
11
Red Squadron Y-Wing

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
31
Red Squadron Y-Wing (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.17

Common$0.17
14
Shoot Down

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.12

Common$0.12
34
Shoot Down (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.24

Common$0.24
20
Swarming Vulture Droid

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.35

Common$0.35
40
Swarming Vulture Droid (Foil)

UND · Quote: Foil

Common · $0.75

Common$0.75