Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
starwarsunlimited-tcg-23820

Twilight of the Republic: Weekly Play Promos

20 cards

Twilight of the Republic: Weekly Play Promos (STARWARSUNLIMITED-TCG-23820) is a Star Wars: Unlimited card set containing 20 cards. Average card price: $0.26. Total set value: $5.25.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
20
Priced Cards
20
Avg Priced Card
$0.26
Tracked Value
$5.25

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Twilight of the Republic: Weekly Play Promos Checklist (20 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
04/20
332nd Stalwart (Hyperspace)

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $0.18

Special$0.18
03/20
Ahsoka's Padawan Lightsaber (Hyperspace)

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $0.26

Special$0.26
08/20
Anakin Skywalker - Maverick Mentor (Hyperspace)

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $0.32

Special$0.32
11/20
B1 Security Team

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.51

Rare$0.51
05/10
Battle Droid Escort (Hyperspace)

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $0.18

Special$0.18
20/20
Battle Droid Legion

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.32

Rare$0.32
09/20
Captain Rex - Lead by Example (Hyperspace)

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $0.24

Special$0.24
12/20
Clone Cohort

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.26

Rare$0.26
13/20
Confederate Courier

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.25

Rare$0.25
14/20
Disruptive Burst

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.25

Rare$0.25
02/20
Droideka Security

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.18

Common$0.18
10/20
General's Guardian (Hyperspace)

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $0.18

Special$0.18
06/20
Grievous's Wheel Bike (Hyperspace)

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $0.24

Special$0.24
18/20
Hello There

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.31

Rare$0.31
16/20
Kalani - Analytical General

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.28

Rare$0.28
19/20
On Top of Things

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.28

Rare$0.28
01/20
Perilous Position

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.15

Common$0.15
17/20
R2-D2 - Full of Solutions

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.38

Rare$0.38
07/20
Separatist Commando (Hyperspace)

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $0.19

Special$0.19
15/20
Shaak Ti - Unity Wins Wars

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.29

Rare$0.29