Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
starwarsunlimited-tcg-23454

Event Exclusive Promos

7 cards

Event Exclusive Promos (STARWARSUNLIMITED-TCG-23454) is a Star Wars: Unlimited card set containing 7 cards. Average card price: $5.24. Total set value: $36.70.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
7
Priced Cards
7
Avg Priced Card
$5.24
Tracked Value
$36.70

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Event Exclusive Promos Checklist (7 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
118
Darth Tyranus - Servant of Sidious

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $5.27

Special$5.27
2/2
Darth Vader - Dark Lord of the Sith (Hyperspace)

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $8.16

Special$8.16
1
Darth Vader - Meet Your Destiny

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $10.95

Special$10.95
1/2
Grogu - Charming Companion

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $0.85

Rare$0.85
523
Grogu - Irresistible

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $2.13

Special$2.13
1/2
Luke Skywalker - Faithful Friend (Hyperspace)

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $7.38

Special$7.38
2/2
Razor Crest - Outfitted Armament

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.96

Uncommon$1.96