Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
starwarsunlimited-tcg-23453

Judge Promos

59 cards

Judge Promos (STARWARSUNLIMITED-TCG-23453) is a Star Wars: Unlimited card set containing 59 cards. Average card price: $36.54. Total set value: $1,827.16.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
59
Priced Cards
50
Avg Priced Card
$36.54
Tracked Value
$1,827.16

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Judge Promos Checklist (59 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
8
Ahsoka Tano - Chasing Whispers

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $20.21

Rare$20.21
011/257
Ahsoka Tano - Snips

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $0.69

Special$0.69
146
Anakin Skywalker - Champion of Mortis (Judge)

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
1
Avenger - Hunting Star Destroyer

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $31.63

Legendary$31.63
9
Benthic "Two Tubes" - The War Has Just Begun

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $28.43

Rare$28.43
8
Black One - Straight At Them

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $27.17

Rare$27.17
2
Bossk - Hunt By Instinct

UND · Quote: Foil

Special · $0.61

Special$0.61
63
Chancellor Palpatine - I Am the Senate

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $89.99

Rare$89.99
7
Count Dooku - Fallen Jedi

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $6.43

Rare$6.43
5
Darth Maul - Revenge at Last

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $17.37

Legendary$17.37
20
Darth Revan's Lightsabers

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
15
Darth Sion - Lord of Pain

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $11.54

Legendary$11.54
117
Darth Vader - Commanding the First Legion

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $322

Legendary$322
001/002
Darth Vader - Dark Lord of the Sith

UND · Quote: Foil

Special · $1.93

Special$1.93
6
Darth Vader - Scourge of Squadrons

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $182

Legendary$182
172
Darth Vader - Scourge of Squadrons (Judge)

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
58
Emperor Palpatine - Master of the Dark Side

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $33.99

Rare$33.99
9
Enfys Nest - Champion of Justice

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $11.92

Rare$11.92
26
First Light - Threatening Elegance

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.99

Rare$0.99
32
Galen Erso - You'll Never Win

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $36.01

Rare$36.01
015/257
General Grievous - General of the Droid Armies

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $0.84

Special$0.84
18
General Grievous - Scuttling to Safety

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $13.33

Rare$13.33
12
HK-47 - Exclamation: Die, Meatbag!

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $41.73

Legendary$41.73
15
Hera Syndulla - Renegade General

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $7.15

Rare$7.15
14
Jedi Holocron

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.74

Rare$0.74
2
K-2SO - Cassian's Counterpart

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $21.58

Rare$21.58
17
Karis Nemik - Freedom is a Pure Idea

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $12.88

Rare$12.88
2
Ki-Adi-Mundi - Composed and Confident

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $11.00

Legendary$11.00
51
Kylo Ren - Killing the Past

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
1/2
Lady Proxima - White Worm Matriarch

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $1.60

Uncommon$1.60
1/2
Legal Authority

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
103
Leia Organa - Extraordinary

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $111

Legendary$111
14
Luke Skywalker - A Hero's Beginning

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $34.86

Rare$34.86
002/002
Luke Skywalker - Faithful Friend

UND · Quote: Foil

Special · $0.98

Special$0.98
174
Luke Skywalker - Jedi Knight (Judge)

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
4
Luke Skywalker - You Still With Me?

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $218

Rare$218
21
Marrok - Mysterious Warrior

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
4
Maul - Shadow Collective Visionary

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $23.97

Rare$23.97
1/2
Moff Gideon - Formidable Commander

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $0.59

Special$0.59
45
Obi-Wan Kenobi - Following Fate

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $54.99

Rare$54.99
10
Oggdo Bogdo - Bogano Brute

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $61.11

Rare$61.11
3Rare$9.95
16
Queen Amidala - Championing Her People

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $20.21

Legendary$20.21
64
Rey - Keeping the Past

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $65.00

Legendary$65.00
13
Rey - With Palpatine's Power

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $34.82

Rare$34.82
3
Rio Durant - Beckett's Right Hands

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $2.06

Rare$2.06
1/2
Savage Opress - Monster

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.87

Uncommon$0.87
3
Supreme Leader Snoke - Shadow Ruler

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $16.71

Legendary$16.71
1/2
Takedown

UND · Quote: Foil

Uncommon · $2.08

Uncommon$2.08
6
Tech - Source of Insight

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $25.76

Rare$25.76
1
The Ghost - Heart of the Family

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $15.49

Legendary$15.49
1/2
The Invisible Hand - Imposing Flagship

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $35.00

Rare$35.00
19
The Mandalorian - Cleaning up Nevarro

UND · Quote: Foil

Rare · $48.21

Rare$48.21
2/2
The Mandalorian - Sworn To The Creed

UND · Quote: Normal

Special · $1.23

Special$1.23
101
The Mandalorian - Wherever I Go, He Goes

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $16.83

Legendary$16.83
111
The Stranger - No Survivors

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
5
Wrecker - Boom!

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $25.24

Rare$25.24
144
Yaddle - A Chance To Make Things Right (Judge)

UND · Finish unavailable

Rare · —

Rare—
11
Yoda - My Ally is the Force

UND · Quote: Foil

Legendary · $68.45

Legendary$68.45