Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
shadowverse-tcg-24772

Gloryfinder Events

22 cards

Gloryfinder Events (SHADOWVERSE-TCG-24772) is a Shadowverse: Evolve card set containing 22 cards. Average card price: $2.45. Total set value: $53.85.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
22
Priced Cards
22
Avg Priced Card
$2.45
Tracked Value
$53.85

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Gloryfinder Events Checklist (22 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
GFE01-003EN
Aramis

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $1.60

Legendary$1.60
GFE01-004EN
Aramis (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $1.78

Legendary$1.78
GFE01-007EN
Athos

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $1.21

Legendary$1.21
GFE01-008EN
Athos (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $1.34

Legendary$1.34
GFE01-014EN
Auction the Spoils

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $1.16

Gold$1.16
GFE01-009EN
D'Artagnan

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $1.06

Legendary$1.06
GFE01-LD01EN
Dreizehn

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $12.39

None$12.39
GFE01-001EN
Free-Spirited Elf

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $1.31

Gold$1.31
GFE01-002EN
Free-Spirited Elf (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $1.26

Gold$1.26
GFE01-020EN
Heaven's Gate

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $1.10

Gold$1.10
GFE01-010EN
Musketeers' Vow

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.90

Legendary$0.90
GFE01-016EN
Olivia, Blackened Wing

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $2.10

Legendary$2.10
GFE01-017EN
Olivia, Blackened Wing (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $1.97

Legendary$1.97
GFE01-005EN
Porthos

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $1.34

Legendary$1.34
GFE01-006EN
Porthos (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $1.34

Legendary$1.34
GFE01-018EN
Shining Bellringer Angel

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $5.53

Gold$5.53
GFE01-019EN
Shining Bellringer Angel (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $5.53

Gold$5.53
GFE01-011EN
Sky Gladiator

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $1.38

Gold$1.38
GFE01-012EN
Sky Gladiator (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $1.06

Gold$1.06
GFE01-T01EN
Unicorn

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $3.92

None$3.92
GFE01-015EN
Unicorn Warrior

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $3.53

Gold$3.53
GFE01-013EN
Vagabond Frog

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $1.04

Gold$1.04