Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
shadowverse-tcg-24650

SDD06: Showdown Deck: Havencraft

19 cards

SDD06: Showdown Deck: Havencraft (SHADOWVERSE-TCG-24650) is a Shadowverse: Evolve card set containing 19 cards. Average card price: $3.84. Total set value: $26.86.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
19
Priced Cards
7
Avg Priced Card
$3.84
Tracked Value
$26.86

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

SDD06: Showdown Deck: Havencraft Checklist (19 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
SDD06-012EN
Candelabra of Prayers

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SDD06-011EN
Dark Offering

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.34

Silver$0.34
SDD06-LD01EN
Esperanza

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $8.85

None$8.85
SDD06-008EN
Globe of the Starways

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
SDD06-001EN
Godsworn Alexiel

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
SDD06-002EN
Godsworn Alexiel (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $3.82

Legendary$3.82
SDD06-013EN
Moriae Encomium

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SDD06-017EN
Paradise Vanguard

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
SDD06-018EN
Paradise Vanguard (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $3.06

Gold$3.06
SDD06-009EN
Prism Priestess

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
SDD06-010EN
Prism Priestess (Evolved)

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
SDD06-014EN
Sacred Gavel

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SDD06-007EN
Sacred Plea

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
SDD06-004EN
Sekhmet

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
SDD06-005EN
Themis's Decree

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
SDD06-006EN
Vengeful Radiance

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $0.24

Gold$0.24
SDD06-016EN
XXI. Zelgenea, O Great World

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $10.15

Legendary$10.15
SDD06-015EN
XXI. Zelgenea, The World

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.40

Legendary$0.40
SDD06-003EN
Zoe, Shore's Melody

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—