Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
shadowverse-tcg-24550

SDD01: Showdown Deck: Forestcraft

23 cards

SDD01: Showdown Deck: Forestcraft (SHADOWVERSE-TCG-24550) is a Shadowverse: Evolve card set containing 23 cards. Average card price: $1.88. Total set value: $16.92.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
23
Priced Cards
9
Avg Priced Card
$1.88
Tracked Value
$16.92

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

SDD01: Showdown Deck: Forestcraft Checklist (23 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
SDD01-001EN
Amataz, Fairy Blader

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
SDD01-004EN
Aria, Miasma Fairy

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.96

Legendary$0.96
SDD01-005EN
Aria, Miasma Fairy (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $1.74

Legendary$1.74
SDD01-008EN
Blessed Fairy Dancer

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
SDD01-002EN
Cynthia, the Queen's Blade

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $1.43

Legendary$1.43
SDD01-014EN
Elf Song

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
SDD01-T02EN
Fairy

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $0.57

None$0.57
SDD01-020EN
Fairy Circle

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SDD01-017EN
Fairy Slugger

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SDD01-018EN
Fairy Slugger (Evolved)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SDD01-T01EN
Fairy Wisp

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
SDD01-006EN
Fashionista Nelcha

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $0.96

Gold$0.96
SDD01-019EN
Feybolt Archer

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SDD01-LD01EN
Lovesign

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $8.91

None$8.91
SDD01-013EN
Nature's Guidance

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.40

Silver$0.40
SDD01-003EN
Spinaria, Wavering Will

UND · Finish unavailable

Legendary · —

Legendary—
SDD01-015EN
Spiritshine

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
SDD01-009EN
Sukuna, Brave and Small

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.73

Silver$0.73
SDD01-010EN
Sukuna, Brave and Small (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $1.22

Silver$1.22
SDD01-011EN
Sunbright Elf

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
SDD01-012EN
Sunbright Elf (Evolved)

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
SDD01-007EN
Titania's Sanctuary

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
SDD01-016EN
Tree of Wonders

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—