Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
shadowverse-tcg-24307

CSD03: Cardfight!! Vanguard

60 cards

CSD03: Cardfight!! Vanguard (SHADOWVERSE-TCG-24307) is a Shadowverse: Evolve card set containing 60 cards. Average card price: $1.48. Total set value: $67.98.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
60
Priced Cards
46
Avg Priced Card
$1.48
Tracked Value
$67.98

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

CSD03: Cardfight!! Vanguard Checklist (60 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
CSD03a-LD01EN
Aichi Sendou [Arise, My Avatar!!]

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $5.27

None$5.27
CSD03a-001EN
Alfred Early

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.49

Legendary$0.49
CSD03a-SL01EN
Alfred Early (SL)

UND · Finish unavailable

Super Legendary · —

Super Legendary—
CSD03b-006EN
Berserk Dragon

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $0.49

Gold$0.49
CSD03b-P03EN
Berserk Dragon - P03EN (Foil)

UND · Quote: Normal

Premium · $1.73

Premium$1.73
CSD03a-003EN
Blaster Blade

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.74

Legendary$0.74
CSD03a-004EN
Blaster Blade (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.79

Legendary$0.79
CSD03a-SL03EN
Blaster Blade (SL)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Legendary · $10.00

Super Legendary$10.00
CSD03a-SL04EN
Blaster Blade (SL) (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Legendary · $1.20

Super Legendary$1.20
CSD03b-010EN
Chain-Attack Sutherland

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
CSD03b-P07EN
Chain-Attack Sutherland - P07EN (Foil)

UND · Quote: Normal

Premium · $0.90

Premium$0.90
CSD03b-004EN
Dragon Knight, Aleph

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $0.49

Gold$0.49
CSD03b-P01EN
Dragon Knight, Aleph - P01EN (Foil)

UND · Quote: Normal

Premium · $1.81

Premium$1.81
CSD03b-008EN
Dragon Knight, Nehalem

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.49

Silver$0.49
CSD03b-P05EN
Dragon Knight, Nehalem - P05EN (Foil)

UND · Quote: Normal

Premium · $1.80

Premium$1.80
CSD03b-015EN
Dragon Monk, Genjo

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
CSD03b-003EN
Dragon Monk, Goku

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.55

Legendary$0.55
CSD03b-SL03EN
Dragon Monk, Goku (SL)

UND · Finish unavailable

Super Legendary · —

Super Legendary—
CSD03b-001EN
Dragonic Overlord

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.62

Legendary$0.62
CSD03b-002EN
Dragonic Overlord (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.64

Legendary$0.64
CSD03b-SL01EN
Dragonic Overlord (SL)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Legendary · $9.19

Super Legendary$9.19
CSD03b-SL02EN
Dragonic Overlord (SL) (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Legendary · $4.41

Super Legendary$4.41
CSD03b-017EN
Drive Point

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $0.42

None$0.42
CSD03a-017EN
Drive Point (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $0.25

None$0.25
CSD03b-009EN
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.48

Silver$0.48
CSD03b-P06EN
Embodiment of Armor, Bahr - P06EN (Foil)

UND · Quote: Normal

Premium · $0.25

Premium$0.25
CSD03b-012EN
Embodiment of Spear, Tahr

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
CSD03b-005EN
Embodiment of Victory, Aleph

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $0.49

Gold$0.49
CSD03b-P02EN
Embodiment of Victory, Aleph (Evolved) - P02EN (Foil)

UND · Quote: Normal

Premium · $0.87

Premium$0.87
CSD03a-007EN
Flash Shield, Iseult

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $0.50

Gold$0.50
CSD03a-P03EN
Flash Shield, Iseult - P03EN (Foil)

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $1.53

Gold$1.53
CSD03a-014EN
Flogal

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
CSD03b-011EN
Follower, Reas

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.49

Silver$0.49
CSD03b-P08EN
Follower, Reas - P08EN (Foil)

UND · Quote: Normal

Premium · $3.04

Premium$3.04
CSD03a-012EN
Future Knight, Llew

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.49

Bronze$0.49
CSD03b-013EN
Gattling Claw Dragon

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.25

Bronze$0.25
CSD03a-002EN
King of Knights, Alfred

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.58

Legendary$0.58
CSD03a-SL02EN
King of Knights, Alfred (SL)

UND · Quote: Normal

Super Legendary · $1.50

Super Legendary$1.50
CSD03a-006EN
Knight of Conviction, Bors

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
CSD03a-P02EN
Knight of Conviction, Bors - P02EN (Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
CSD03a-011EN
Knight of Rose, Morgana

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.49

Silver$0.49
CSD03a-P07EN
Knight of Rose, Morgana - P07EN (Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
CSD03a-008EN
Knight of Silence, Gallatin

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
CSD03a-P04EN
Knight of Silence, Gallatin - P04EN (Foil)

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.77

Silver$0.77
CSD03a-010EN
Lake Maiden, Lien

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.49

Silver$0.49
CSD03a-P06EN
Lake Maiden, Lien - P06EN (Foil)

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.49

Silver$0.49
CSD03a-009EN
Little Sage, Marron

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.49

Silver$0.49
CSD03a-P05EN
Little Sage, Marron - P05EN (Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
CSD03b-016EN
Lizard Runner, Undeux

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $2.99

Bronze$2.99
CSD03b-P09EN
Lizard Runner, Undeux - P09EN (Foil)

UND · Finish unavailable

Premium · —

Premium—
CSD03b-014EN
Lizard Soldier, Ganlu

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
CSD03a-013EN
Margal

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.49

Bronze$0.49
CSD03a-016EN
Stardust Trumpeter

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $3.11

Bronze$3.11
CSD03a-P08EN
Stardust Trumpeter - P08EN (Foil)

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $2.79

Bronze$2.79
CSD03b-LD01EN
Toshiki Kai [Burn in Apocalyptic Fire!!]

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $1.16

None$1.16
CSD03a-005EN
Wingal

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $0.49

Gold$0.49
CSD03a-P01EN
Wingal - P01EN (Foil)

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $0.35

Gold$0.35
CSD03b-007EN
Wyvern Guard, Barri

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
CSD03b-P04EN
Wyvern Guard, Barri - P04EN (Foil)

UND · Quote: Normal

Premium · $0.63

Premium$0.63
CSD03a-015EN
Yggdrasil Maiden, Elaine

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.49

Bronze$0.49