Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
shadowverse-tcg-23360

CSD01: Ready, Set, Umamusume!

34 cards

CSD01: Ready, Set, Umamusume! (SHADOWVERSE-TCG-23360) is a Shadowverse: Evolve card set containing 34 cards. Average card price: $0.71. Total set value: $19.24.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
34
Priced Cards
27
Avg Priced Card
$0.71
Tracked Value
$19.24

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

CSD01: Ready, Set, Umamusume! Checklist (34 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
CSD01-031EN
Aoi Kiryuin

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
CSD01-018EN
Biko Pegasus

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
CSD01-032EN
Carrot (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $0.22

None$0.22
CSD01-024EN
Curren Chan

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.18

Bronze$0.18
CSD01-008EN
Eishin Flash

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.17

Silver$0.17
CSD01-013EN
Fate's Forecast

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.13

Silver$0.13
CSD01-022EN
Grass Wonder

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.10

Bronze$0.10
CSD01-015EN
Haru Urara

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $1.38

Bronze$1.38
CSD01-019EN
Kawakami Princess

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.20

Bronze$0.20
CSD01-010EN
Lamplit Training of a Witch-to-Be

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.49

Silver$0.49
CSD01-T01EN
Legend Race vs. Special Week

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $0.40

None$0.40
CSD01-014EN
Marvelous Sunday

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
CSD01-028EN
Mejiro Ardan

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.50

Bronze$0.50
CSD01-027EN
Mejiro Dober

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.25

Bronze$0.25
CSD01-012EN
My Solo Drawn to Raindrop Drums

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.17

Silver$0.17
CSD01-016EN
Narita Taishin

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.01

Bronze$0.01
CSD01-021EN
Narita Top Road

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
CSD01-030EN
Riko Kashimoto

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.10

Bronze$0.10
CSD01-026EN
Sakura Chiyono O

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.01

Bronze$0.01
CSD01-001EN
Silence Suzuka

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $1.31

Legendary$1.31
CSD01-002EN
Silence Suzuka (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $1.03

Legendary$1.03
CSD01-005EN
Special Week

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $1.05

Legendary$1.05
CSD01-006EN
Special Week (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.53

Legendary$0.53
CSD01-LD01EN
Special Week [The Brightest Star in Japan!]

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $8.67

None$8.67
CSD01-023EN
Super Creek

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.10

Bronze$0.10
CSD01-017EN
Symboli Rudolf

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.17

Bronze$0.17
CSD01-029EN
T. M. Opera O

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
CSD01-011EN
Tamamo Cross

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.13

Silver$0.13
CSD01-007EN
Tazuna Hayakawa [Tracen Reception]

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.12

Legendary$0.12
CSD01-003EN
Tokai Teio

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.83

Legendary$0.83
CSD01-004EN
Tokai Teio (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.50

Legendary$0.50
CSD01-020EN
Tosen Jordan

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
CSD01-009EN
Trial Initiation

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.49

Silver$0.49
CSD01-025EN
Twin Turbo

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—