Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
shadowverse-tcg-23041

SD04: Wrath of the Greatwyrm

22 cards

SD04: Wrath of the Greatwyrm (SHADOWVERSE-TCG-23041) is a Shadowverse: Evolve card set containing 22 cards. Average card price: $0.53. Total set value: $6.85.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
22
Priced Cards
13
Avg Priced Card
$0.53
Tracked Value
$6.85

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

SD04: Wrath of the Greatwyrm Checklist (22 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
SD04-020EN
Angelic Snipe

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD04-019EN
Angelic Sword Maiden

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD04-015EN
Blazing Breath

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.26

Bronze$0.26
SD04-T01EN
Dragon

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
SD04-002EN
Dragon Oracle

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $3.51

Gold$3.51
SD04-003EN
Dragon Warrior

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.38

Silver$0.38
SD04-004EN
Dragon Warrior (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.26

Silver$0.26
SD04-016EN
Dragon Wings

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD04-005EN
Dragonewt Princess

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.30

Silver$0.30
SD04-006EN
Dragonguard

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.23

Silver$0.23
SD04-012EN
Dragonrider

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD04-013EN
Dragonrider (Evolved)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD04-008EN
Dread Dragon

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD04-001EN
Fafnir

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.17

Legendary$0.17
SD04-007EN
Fire Lizard

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD04-011EN
Glint Dragon

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.25

Bronze$0.25
SD04-017EN
Goliath

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.10

Bronze$0.10
SD04-018EN
Goliath (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.10

Bronze$0.10
SD04-009EN
Roc

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.11

Bronze$0.11
SD04-010EN
Roc (Evolved)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD04-LD01EN
Rowen

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $0.94

None$0.94
SD04-014EN
Seabrand Dragon

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.24

Bronze$0.24