Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
shadowverse-tcg-23040

SD03: Mysteries of Conjuration

23 cards

SD03: Mysteries of Conjuration (SHADOWVERSE-TCG-23040) is a Shadowverse: Evolve card set containing 23 cards. Average card price: $1.04. Total set value: $15.56.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
23
Priced Cards
15
Avg Priced Card
$1.04
Tracked Value
$15.56

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

SD03: Mysteries of Conjuration Checklist (23 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
SD03-020EN
Angelic Barrage

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.20

Bronze$0.20
SD03-019EN
Angelic Snipe

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD03-016EN
Conjure Golem

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.25

Bronze$0.25
SD03-003EN
Demonflame Mage

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.50

Silver$0.50
SD03-004EN
Demonflame Mage (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.35

Silver$0.35
SD03-014EN
Fiery Embrace

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD03-006EN
Fire Chain

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $6.37

Silver$6.37
SD03-T02EN
Guardform Golem

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $0.25

None$0.25
SD03-017EN
Healing Angel

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD03-018EN
Healing Angel (Evolved)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD03-005EN
Insight

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.94

Silver$0.94
SD03-LD01EN
Isabelle

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $5.11

None$5.11
SD03-007EN
Lightning Shooter

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD03-015EN
Magic Missile

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.25

Bronze$0.25
SD03-001EN
Mythril Golem

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.25

Legendary$0.25
SD03-008EN
Penguin Wizard

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD03-009EN
Penguin Wizard (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.19

Bronze$0.19
SD03-002EN
Rune Blade Summoner

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $0.25

Gold$0.25
SD03-010EN
Sammy, Wizard's Apprentice

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.21

Bronze$0.21
SD03-011EN
Sammy, Wizard's Apprentice (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.19

Bronze$0.19
SD03-013EN
Sorcery Cache

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD03-T01EN
Strikeform Golem

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $0.25

None$0.25
SD03-012EN
Wind Blast

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—