Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
shadowverse-tcg-23039

SD02: Blade of Resentment

23 cards

SD02: Blade of Resentment (SHADOWVERSE-TCG-23039) is a Shadowverse: Evolve card set containing 23 cards. Average card price: $0.51. Total set value: $5.13.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
23
Priced Cards
10
Avg Priced Card
$0.51
Tracked Value
$5.13

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

SD02: Blade of Resentment Checklist (23 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
SD02-020EN
Angelic Sword Maiden

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD02-LD01EN
Erika

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $2.55

None$2.55
SD02-009EN
Fencer

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD02-019EN
Fighter

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD02-003EN
Floral Fencer

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.48

Silver$0.48
SD02-004EN
Floral Fencer (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.30

Silver$0.30
SD02-014EN
Forge Weaponry

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD02-017EN
Goblin

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD02-018EN
Goblin (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.25

Bronze$0.25
SD02-T01EN
Knight

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
SD02-002EN
Latham, Vanguard Captain

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
SD02-005EN
Moonlight Assassin

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.25

Silver$0.25
SD02-007EN
Ninja Trainee

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD02-010EN
Oathless Knight

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.30

Bronze$0.30
SD02-011EN
Oathless Knight (Evolved)

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.10

Bronze$0.10
SD02-015EN
Onslaught

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD02-012EN
Quickblader

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD02-013EN
Quickblader (Evolved)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD02-T02EN
Steelclad Knight

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $0.19

None$0.19
SD02-001EN
Tsubaki

UND · Quote: Normal

Legendary · $0.24

Legendary$0.24
SD02-016EN
Unbridled Fury

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.47

Bronze$0.47
SD02-008EN
Veteran Lancer

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
SD02-006EN
White General

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—