Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
riftbound-tcg-24439

Origins: Proving Grounds

28 cards

Origins: Proving Grounds (RIFTBOUND-TCG-24439) is a Riftbound: League of Legends Trading Card Game card set containing 28 cards. Average card price: $2.07. Total set value: $57.97.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
28
Priced Cards
28
Avg Priced Card
$2.07
Tracked Value
$57.97

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Origins: Proving Grounds Checklist (28 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
017/024
Annie, Dark Child (Starter)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $3.54

Rare$3.54
001/024
Annie, Fiery

UND · Quote: Normal

Epic · $3.81

Epic$3.81
010/024
Annie, Stubborn

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $2.41

Rare$2.41
012/024
Blast of Power

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.35

Common$0.35
024/024
Decisive Strike

UND · Quote: Normal

Epic · $0.47

Epic$0.47
022/024
Final Spark

UND · Quote: Normal

Epic · $0.60

Epic$0.60
002/024
Firestorm

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.35

Uncommon$0.35
011/024
Flash

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $3.32

Common$3.32
279/298
Fortified Position (Oversized)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.49

Uncommon$0.49
013/024
Garen, Commander

UND · Quote: Normal

Epic · $0.54

Epic$0.54
023/024
Garen, Might of Demacia (Starter)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.78

Rare$0.78
007/024
Garen, Rugged

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.70

Rare$0.70
008/024
Gentlemen's Duel

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.33

Common$0.33
020/024
Highlander

UND · Quote: Normal

Epic · $0.54

Epic$0.54
003/024
Incinerate

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.40

Common$0.40
014/024
Lux, Crownguard

UND · Quote: Normal

Epic · $2.99

Epic$2.99
006/024
Lux, Illuminated

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.52

Rare$0.52
021/024
Lux, Lady of Luminosity (Starter)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $8.49

Rare$8.49
009/024
Master Yi, Honed

UND · Quote: Normal

Epic · $0.83

Epic$0.83
004/024
Master Yi, Meditative

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $0.52

Rare$0.52
019/024
Master Yi, Wuju Bladesman (Starter)

UND · Quote: Normal

Rare · $17.58

Rare$17.58
015/024
Recruit the Vanguard

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.79

Uncommon$0.79
288/298
Startipped Peak (Oversized)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $2.77

Uncommon$2.77
018/024
Tibbers

UND · Quote: Normal

Epic · $0.48

Epic$0.48
294/298
Trifarian War Camp (Oversized)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $2.53

Uncommon$2.53
016/024
Vanguard Attendant

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.23

Common$0.23
296/298
Void Gate (Oversized)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $1.36

Uncommon$1.36
005/024
Zephyr Sage

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.25

Uncommon$0.25