Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
ptkdf

Tarkir Dragonfury

4 cards · Released 4/3/2015

Tarkir Dragonfury (PTKDF) is a Magic: The Gathering card set containing 4 cards, released April 3, 2015. Average card price: $0.47. Total set value: $1.90.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
4
Priced Cards
4
Avg Priced Card
$0.47
Tracked Value
$1.90

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Tarkir Dragonfury Checklist (4 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
135
Dragon Fodder

EN · Quote: Normal

common · $0.28

common$0.28
138
Dragonlord's Servant

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.56

uncommon$0.56
248
Evolving Wilds

EN · Quote: Normal

common · $0.23

common$0.23
187
Foe-Razer Regent

EN · Quote: Normal

rare · $0.83

rare$0.83

Find the right MTG printing

Match the set, collector number, and finish before comparing prices. On the card page, check the price source and update time, then save the printing to your collection to find it again.