Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
pnph

New Phyrexia Promos

4 cards · Released 5/12/2011

New Phyrexia Promos (PNPH) is a Magic: The Gathering card set containing 4 cards, released May 12, 2011. Average card price: $13.60. Total set value: $54.38.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
4
Priced Cards
4
Avg Priced Card
$13.60
Tracked Value
$54.38

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

New Phyrexia Promos Checklist (4 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
42★
Phyrexian Metamorph

EN · Quote: Foil

rare · $21.32

rare$21.32
151
Pristine Talisman

EN · Quote: Normal

common · $4.92

common$4.92
73★
Sheoldred, Whispering One

EN · Quote: Foil

mythic · $17.76

mythic$17.76
74★
Surgical Extraction

EN · Quote: Foil

rare · $10.38

rare$10.38

Find the right MTG printing

Match the set, collector number, and finish before comparing prices. On the card page, check the price source and update time, then save the printing to your collection to find it again.