Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
pdgm

Dragon's Maze Promos

6 cards · Released 4/27/2013

Dragon's Maze Promos (PDGM) is a Magic: The Gathering card set containing 6 cards, released April 27, 2013. Average card price: $2.56. Total set value: $15.38.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
6
Priced Cards
6
Avg Priced Card
$2.56
Tracked Value
$15.38

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Dragon's Maze Promos Checklist (6 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
124★
Breaking // Entering

EN · Quote: Foil

rare · $0.37

rare$0.37
152★
Maze's End

EN · Quote: Foil

mythic · $1.22

mythic$1.22
84
Melek, Izzet Paragon

EN · Quote: Foil

rare · $3.70

rare$3.70
157★
Plains

EN · Quote: Foil

common · $0.53

common$0.53
96★
Render Silent

EN · Quote: Foil

rare · $9.17

rare$9.17
110
Trostani's Summoner

EN · Quote: Normal

uncommon · $0.39

uncommon$0.39

Find the right MTG printing

Match the set, collector number, and finish before comparing prices. On the card page, check the price source and update time, then save the printing to your collection to find it again.