Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
metazoo-tcg-3143

UFO: First Edition Tribal Theme Decks

58 cards

UFO: First Edition Tribal Theme Decks (METAZOO-TCG-3143) is a MetaZoo card set containing 58 cards. Average card price: $0.44. Total set value: $7.99.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
58
Priced Cards
18
Avg Priced Card
$0.44
Tracked Value
$7.99

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

UFO: First Edition Tribal Theme Decks Checklist (58 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
11/13
A Lucky View (Ground)

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
2/9
Accordianteater

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.25

Silver$0.25
2/14
Alien Bigfoot

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.28

Silver$0.28
9/11
Area 51 (Desert)

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
3/9
Arkansas Snipe

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.15

Bronze$0.15
1/14
Black Knight Satellite

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $0.85

Gold$0.85
4/11
Blue Jet Strike

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
7/14
Bookmark Blue

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
6/13
Boulder Bash

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
4/14
Breakfast Aliens

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.20

Bronze$0.20
5/11
Burn Out

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
5/11
Call of the Storm

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
14/14
Cosmic Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
6/11
Cosmic Lightning Cyclone

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
4/13
Crocodingo

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
13/13
Earth Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
7/13
Earth Shattering Quake

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
3/14
El Verde Entity

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.20

Silver$0.20
3/11
Feu Follet

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.70

Bronze$0.70
11/11
Flame Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
8/9
Forest

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
9/9
Forest Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
4/9
Forest Elemental

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
1/9
Forest Elemental Queen

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $1.66

Gold$1.66
1/13
Genoskwa

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $0.60

Gold$0.60
2/13
Gowrow

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
5/14
Grays

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
1/11
Guabancex

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $0.74

Gold$0.74
5/9
Invigorate

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
11/11
Lightning Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
7/11
Lightning Bolt

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.48

Bronze$0.48
10/11
Lightning Storm

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
6/11
Merging Flames

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
12/14
Meteor Shower

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $0.15

None$0.15
12/13
Mountain

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
10/14
Next Chapter (Black Knight Satellite)

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.25

Bronze$0.25
6/9
Next Chapter (Forest Elemental Queen)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
9/13
Next Chapter (Genoskwa)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
8/11
Next Chapter (Guabancex)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
7/11
Next Chapter (Tombstone Monster)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
10/11
Nighttime

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
11/14
Patient Insight (Black Knight Satellite)

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.15

Bronze$0.15
7/9
Patient Insight (Forest Elemental Queen)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
10/13
Patient Insight (Genoskwa)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
9/11
Patient Insight (Guabancex)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
8/11
Patient Insight (Tombstone Monster)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
13/14
Planetary Alignment (Stars)

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
8/13
Ready the Defender

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.32

Bronze$0.32
8/14
Roswell Recreation

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.20

Bronze$0.20
3/13
San Pedro Mountains Mummy

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
5/13
Sherman Beasts

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
4/11
Sky Snake

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
2/11
Speedemon

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
9/14
Terraforming

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
2/11
The Green Fireballs

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
6/14
The Haddock Goblin

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
3/11
The Seven Thunders

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.15

Bronze$0.15
1/11
The Tombstone Monster

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $0.66

Gold$0.66