Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
metazoo-tcg-2915

Nightfall: First Edition Release Event Deck

63 cards

Nightfall: First Edition Release Event Deck (METAZOO-TCG-2915) is a MetaZoo card set containing 63 cards. Average card price: $1.09. Total set value: $19.54.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
63
Priced Cards
18
Avg Priced Card
$1.09
Tracked Value
$19.54

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Nightfall: First Edition Release Event Deck Checklist (63 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
2/13
A-Mi-Kuk

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
2/13
Air Rods

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
7/13
Aura Prowess (Garson Invader)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
7/12
Aura Prowess (Headless Annie)

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.35

Bronze$0.35
8/14
Aura Prowess (Moca Vampire)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
2/11
Axehandle Hound

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
2/14
Beast of Bladenboro

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
5/14
Bloodlust

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
7/13
Bookmark (Chenoo)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
8/13
Bookmark (Garson Invader)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
8/12
Bookmark (Headless Annie)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
9/14
Bookmark (Moca Vampire)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
6/11
Bookmark (Spider Grandmother)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
9/11
Bursting Spiderlings

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
1/13
Chenoo

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $2.46

Gold$2.46
12/13
Cosmic Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
3/13
Crazy Critter of Bald Mountain

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.35

Bronze$0.35
13/14
Dark Aura

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.33

Bronze$0.33
10/12
Exquisite Stew

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
7/11
Feign Death

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
2/12
Feu Follet (Headless Annie)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
3/12
Fireball

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.50

Bronze$0.50
11/12
Flame Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
11/11
Forest Aura (Spider Grandmother)

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.35

Bronze$0.35
12/13
Frost Aura (Chenoo)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
12/12
Frost Aura (Headless Annie)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
5/13
Frostbite

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
1/13
Garson Invader

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $0.82

Gold$0.82
3/11
Gumberoo

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
1/12
Headless Annie

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $3.85

Gold$3.85
9/13
Iceberg

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
4/12
Icy Path

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
10/14
Index

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
5/12
Jack-O-Lantern Bomb

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.35

Silver$0.35
10/13
Lake

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $0.29

None$0.29
3/13
Lake Worth Monster

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.54

Bronze$0.54
13/13
Lightning Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
10/13
Lightning in a Bottle (Garson Invader)

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
10/13
Lightning in a Bottle (Spider Grandmother)

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
3/14
Ludwig

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
4/11
Lufferlang

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
6/13
Mermaid's Shimmer

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.35

Bronze$0.35
11/13
Meteor Shower

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
1/14
Moca Vampire

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $2.95

Gold$2.95
6/14
Morpheus

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.68

Silver$0.68
11/14
New Beginnings

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
8/13
New Beginnings (Chenoo)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
9/13
New Beginnings (Garson Invader)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
9/12
New Beginnings (Headless Annie)

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.75

Bronze$0.75
8/11
New Beginnings (Spider Grandmother)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
7/14
Nightmare

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
4/13
Poltergeist

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
4/13
Qalupalik

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
5/11
Roperite

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
1/11
Spider Grandmother

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $3.99

Gold$3.99
14/14
Spirit Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
6/13
Transfiguration

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
12/14
Tribal Warcry

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.30

Bronze$0.30
6/12
Unholy Fire

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
4/14
Vampire Mercy Brown

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
5/13
Veggieman

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
13/13
Water Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
150/163
Winter

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $0.33

None$0.33