Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
metazoo-tcg-2914

Nightfall: First Edition Tribal Theme Decks

67 cards

Nightfall: First Edition Tribal Theme Decks (METAZOO-TCG-2914) is a MetaZoo card set containing 67 cards. Average card price: $1.18. Total set value: $16.55.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
67
Priced Cards
14
Avg Priced Card
$1.18
Tracked Value
$16.55

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Nightfall: First Edition Tribal Theme Decks Checklist (67 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
6/12
Abduction

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
3/12
Air Rods

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.35

Bronze$0.35
4/11
Banish

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
2/13
Black-Eyed Children

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
4/15
Bloody Bones

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
9/16
Bookmark (Elder Matlox)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
8/12
Bookmark (Reptoid Ruler)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
9/13
Bookmark (Stikini Owl)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
6/11
Bookmark (The Ghost Marshall)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
10/16
Borne From The Earth

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
2/15
Chessie

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $1.48

Gold$1.48
12/12
Cosmic Aura (Reptoid Ruler)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
7/15
Dampen

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.46

Silver$0.46
16/16
Earth Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
6/16
Earth's Binding

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
1/16
Elder Matlox

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $0.68

Gold$0.68
3/13
Familiar

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
2/12
Flatwoods Monster

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
8/15
Flood The Earth

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $0.98

Gold$0.98
1/15
Flying Manta Ray

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $2.41

Gold$2.41
2/16
Grafton Monster

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
13/16
Graveyard's Mud

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
14/16
Ground

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
2/11
Headless Nun

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
11/16
Index

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
7/11
Index (The Ghost Marshall)

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
4/12
Kinderhook Blob

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
13/15
Lake (Flying Manta Ray)

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
11/11
Light Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
3/11
Light Elemental

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
10/11
Lightning in a Bottle

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
3/16
Matlox

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
12/15
Mermaid Scales

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $0.25

Gold$0.25
9/15
Mermaid's Shimmer

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
6/13
Morpheus

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
15/16
Mountain

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $0.49

None$0.49
4/16
Murphysboro Mud Monster

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
9/12
New Beginnings (Cosmic Cult)

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.98

Bronze$0.98
12/16
New Beginnings (Elder Matlox)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
11/15
New Beginnings (Flying Manta Ray)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
10/13
New Beginnings (Stikini Owl)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
8/11
New Beginnings (The Ghost Marshall)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
12/13
Nighttime

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
7/13
Possession

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
7/12
Powerup Red

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $2.99

Gold$2.99
8/16
Powerup Red (Elder Matlox)

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
8/13
Powerup Red (Stikini Owl)

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
5/11
Prism Beam

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
1/12
Reptoid Ruler

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
14/15
River (Flying Manta Ray)

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
7/16
Rock Rain

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
9/11
Silver Bullet

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
5/12
Space Penguins

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
4/13
Specter Moose

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
13/13
Spirit Aura

UND · Quote: Normal

Silver · $0.25

Silver$0.25
11/12
Stars

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
1/13
Stikini Owl

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $3.90

Gold$3.90
5/16
Teihiihan

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
3/15
The Bandage Man Of Cannon Beach

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
1/11
The Ghost Marshall

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
5/13
The Spookster

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
10/15
Torrential River

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
10/12
Tribal Warcry

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
11/13
Unlucky Potion

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
5/15
Wallowa Lake Crustacean

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.49

Bronze$0.49
15/15
Water Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

None · —

None—
6/15
Water Baby Of Massacre Rock

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.84

Bronze$0.84