Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
metazoo-tcg-23352

Fan Art Contest 2022

30 cards

Fan Art Contest 2022 (METAZOO-TCG-23352) is a MetaZoo card set containing 30 cards. Average card price: $1.53. Total set value: $32.12.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
30
Priced Cards
21
Avg Priced Card
$1.53
Tracked Value
$32.12

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

Fan Art Contest 2022 Checklist (30 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
13/30
Baron Samedi

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $1.86

Bronze$1.86
14/30
Baron Samedi (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.49

Bronze$0.49
1/30
Bunyip

UND · Quote: Reverse Foil

Gold · $2.35

Gold$2.35
2/30
Bunyip (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $1.76

Gold$1.76
15/30
Calydonian Boar

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.89

Bronze$0.89
16/30
Calydonian Boar (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
7/30
Cherufe

UND · Quote: Reverse Foil

Silver · $1.47

Silver$1.47
8/30
Cherufe (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
17/30
Colôrobétch

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
18/30
Colôrobétch (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.50

Bronze$0.50
30/30
Cosmic Aura

UND · Quote: Normal

None · $0.84

None$0.84
25/30
Dark Aura

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.49

Bronze$0.49
23/30
Earth Aura

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.99

Bronze$0.99
24/30
Flame Aura

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $1.46

Bronze$1.46
3/30
Flashlight Frog

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $1.99

Gold$1.99
4/30
Flashlight Frog (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Gold · $0.98

Gold$0.98
22/30
Forest Aura

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $3.96

Bronze$3.96
29/30
Frost Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
26/30
Light Aura

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $1.09

Bronze$1.09
28/30
Lightning Aura

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $0.96

Bronze$0.96
5/30
Mongolian Death Worm

UND · Finish unavailable

Gold · —

Gold—
6/30
Mongolian Death Worm (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Foil

Gold · $1.00

Gold$1.00
9/30
Owlman

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
10/30
Owlman (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Reverse Foil

Silver · $0.96

Silver$0.96
19/30
Paciencia Abductor

UND · Quote: Reverse Foil

Bronze · $0.99

Bronze$0.99
20/30
Paciencia Abductor (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
11/30
Snawfus

UND · Quote: Reverse Foil

Silver · $2.16

Silver$2.16
12/30
Snawfus (Alternate Art)

UND · Finish unavailable

Silver · —

Silver—
27/30
Spirit Aura

UND · Finish unavailable

Bronze · —

Bronze—
21/30
Water Aura

UND · Quote: Normal

Bronze · $4.93

Bronze$4.93