Trend·HQEST. MMXXIV
hololive-tcg-24644

SD13: Start Deck: Oshi Justice

23 cards

SD13: Start Deck: Oshi Justice (HOLOLIVE-TCG-24644) is a hololive OFFICIAL CARD GAME card set containing 23 cards. Average card price: $1.57. Total set value: $36.16.

Prices update on the ingestion cadence · Last source update

Total Cards
23
Priced Cards
23
Avg Priced Card
$1.57
Tracked Value
$36.16

Rarity Breakdown

Most Valuable Cards

SD13: Start Deck: Oshi Justice Checklist (23 cards)

Match the collector number, language, and finish to your copy. Missing details do not establish a printing match.

Collector no.NameRarityPrice
hSD01-019
Amazing PC (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.96

Common$2.96
hSD13-014
Cecilia Immergreen (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.22

Common$0.22
hSD13-003
Elizabeth Rose Bloodflame (C) (hSD13-003)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.36

Common$0.36
hSD13-004
Elizabeth Rose Bloodflame (C) (hSD13-004)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.83

Common$0.83
hSD13-001
Elizabeth Rose Bloodflame (OSR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Oshi Super Rare · $2.98

Oshi Super Rare$2.98
hSD13-007
Elizabeth Rose Bloodflame (RR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Double Rare · $1.77

Double Rare$1.77
hSD13-005
Elizabeth Rose Bloodflame (U) (hSD13-005)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.77

Uncommon$0.77
hSD13-006
Elizabeth Rose Bloodflame (U) (hSD13-006)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.43

Uncommon$0.43
hBP05-074
Friendly PC (C) (Alternate Art)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.77

Common$2.77
hSD13-008
Gigi Murin (C) (hSD13-008)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.44

Common$0.44
hSD13-009
Gigi Murin (C) (hSD13-009)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $1.58

Common$1.58
hSD13-010
Gigi Murin (C) (hSD13-010)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.37

Common$0.37
hSD13-002
Gigi Murin (OSR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Oshi Super Rare · $3.41

Oshi Super Rare$3.41
hSD13-013
Gigi Murin (RR)

UND · Quote: Foil

Double Rare · $1.48

Double Rare$1.48
hSD13-011
Gigi Murin (U) (hSD13-011)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.66

Uncommon$0.66
hSD13-012
Gigi Murin (U) (hSD13-012)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.39

Uncommon$0.39
hSD01-016
Harusaki Nodoka (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.40

Common$2.40
hSD13-017
JUSTICE, JUST LIKE THAT!!!! (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.94

Uncommon$0.94
hSD13-016
Justice (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $0.89

Uncommon$0.89
hBP01-104
Normal PC (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $2.70

Common$2.70
hSD13-018
Popo (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.50

Common$0.50
hSD13-015
Raora Panthera (C)

UND · Quote: Normal

Common · $0.09

Common$0.09
hBP03-088
Totsumachi (U)

UND · Quote: Normal

Uncommon · $7.22

Uncommon$7.22